Makerere University Friday graduation list

Diploma in MDD
 
Akwii Harriet Peninnah (Ms)
Arinalwe Alex
Batenda Rose (Ms)
Bogere Simon
Gesa Suudi
Kajoba Robert
Kanakulya Atanansi
Kisakye Ritah (Ms)
Kitaka George
Masaba Nasur
Naggita Grace (Ms)
Nakibinge Maureen (Ms)
Namagembe Margaret (Ms)
Namutebi Eva Mubiru (Ms)
Nantumbwe Juliet (Ms)
Ntambi Abbey (Ms)
Sentongo Benjamin
 
Ba. EducATION.
 
Abigaba Godfrey
Acam Florence (Ms.)
Acan Hellen (Ms.)
Achayo Susan (Ms.)
Acheng M. Margaret (Ms.)
Acidri Titious
Acircan Okumu Edith (Ms.)
Acomai Anne Grace (Ms.)
Acur Deborah (Ms.)
Adelia Samuel
Adilu Francis
Afekua Rornano
Agaba Gertrude (Ms.)
Agaba J. Tibakirana (Ms.)
Aguti Everline (Ms.)
Ahairwe Edward
Ahimbisibwe Emmanuel
Ahimbisibwe Geoffrey
Ahimbisibwe Milton
Ainebyoona Edson Rubondo
Aisu Agogong Charles
Aisu Yusuf
Ajuma Ben Solomon
Akello Filders Hilders (Ms)
Akello Theresa Odok (Ms.)
Akori Michael
Aluma Bernard
Alwenyi Alice (Ms.)
Amuchu Faith (Ms.)
Amute George
Andua Geofrey Eleti
Apia Christine (Mi.)
Apili Helen Teddy (Ms.)
Apio Ketty (Ms.)
Arinaitwe Maxima
Arionget Stella (Ms.)
Aryemo Esther (Ms.)
Asiimwe Flora (Ms.)
Asiimwe Francis
Asingwire Anthony
Assa Edna (Ms.)
Atuhaire Dan
Aturinde Prudence (Ms.)
Atwiine Andrew
Auma Esther (Ms.)
Awino Mary Theresa (Ms.)
Ayugi Everlyn (Ms.)
Babirye Elizabeth (Ms.)
Bafirawala Peter
Bagunywa Jimmy
Bahigana Fred
Baingana Eric Mugyenzi
Banaleka Evarist
Barugahare Joan (Ms.)
Besiga David
Besigye Obed
Birikwija Edith (Ms.)
Birungi Francis
Birungi Byenkya Jolly (Ms.)
Birungi John Wycliffe
Birungi Margaret (Ms.)
Bisaso Fred Wilson
Busiku Robert
Busingye John
Buwembo Joseph
Bwayita Moses
Bwire George William
Byonabingi Florence (Ms.)
Chebet Mary (Ms.)
Ddungu Muyunga Daniel
Egimu Charles
Ejolu John
Elak Bosco
Endriaku Bob Robert
Enyatia Polly (Ms.)
Erumbi Betty Mahebe Kadooli (Ms)
Gatangaza Shafati
Givona Peter
Gombya Fred
Ibanda Frances (Ms.)
Ikilai Wilbert
Isiko Francis
Jalameso Sebastian
Jjemba Emmanuel
Kabaale Wilson Hudson
Kabagahya Christine (Ms.)
Kabazzi Nusula (Ms.)
Kadhume Emmanuel Daniel
Kagoya Rebecca (Ms.)
Kakayo Mary Grace (Ms.)
Kakuru Scholar
Kalema Paul
Kalema Paul
Kaliebi Willies Dembe
Kalisengawa Fred
Kamoga Anthony
Kamogoli Godfrey
Kananura James
Karubanga Stephen
Kasajja Godfrey Tabulya
Kasiri Maymoonah (Ms)
Kasirye Richard
Katende David
Katumwesigye R.Deus
Kayima Joseph Musoke
Kayondo Geoffrey
Kerazi Jassy (Ms.)
Kibirige Damalie (Ms.)
Kintu Gonzaga
Kinyera George William
Kisembo Julius Muliwabyo
Kule Asanairi
Kumakech Cengtho Geoffrey
Kunya Emmanuel
Kyakwise Harriet (Ms.)
Kyambadde Moses
Kyobe Nathanael
Kyoheirwe Margaret (Ms.)
Kyosumisre J. Jolly (Ms.)
Labongo Grace Obita (Ms.)
Lakot Rose (Ms.)
Lubega Abubaker
Lubega Birabwa Vicky (Ms.)
Luutu Julius
Magezi Gabriel
Malinga John Willies
Matovu Muzamiru
Matuka Joyce (Ms.)
Mbabaali Paschal
Mpamizo Ben
Mpande Paul
Mpaulo Saul Paul
Mubangizi Annaclet
Mudondo Sarah (Ms.)
Mugira Fredrick
Mugisa Misaki
Mugisha Deus
Muhindo Josephat
Muhongya Eric Muramagi
Muhumuza Sam
Mukaneza Priscilla
Murungi Kellen (Ms.)
Musasizi Herbert
Musuki Christopher
Mutambo Michael
Mutebi Ronald
Mutumba Abdul
Mutungi Dapphy (Ms.)
Mutyaba M. Nakato (Ms.)
Muyambi Herbert Kanibamu
Muyanga David Jackson
Muyingo Richard
Mwebaze Jane (Ms.)
Mwebaze Robert
Mwebesa Flora (Ms.)
Mwesezi Dick
Nabafu Grace (Ms.)
Nabakooza Evah (Ms.)
Nabukenya Mukomya (Ms.)
Nabunya Sylvia (Ms.)
Nakandi Galimaka A. (Ms.)
Nakandi Mary Cathy (Ms.)
Nakaweesa Josephine (Ms.)
Nakayala Margaret (Ms.)
Nakayima Catherine (Ms.)
Nakibuka Josephine (Ms.)
Nakisuyi Monica (Ms.)
Nakitende Faith (Ms.)
Nakiwere Sarah (Ms.)
Nakyeyune Angela (Ms.)
Namakula Z. Magala (Ms.)
Namata Fulgensia (Ms.)
Nambi Wekiya (Ms.)
Namiiro Margaret (Ms.)
Namirembe Rebecca (Ms.)
Nandudu Rebecca (Ms.)
Nandudu Janet (Ms.)
Nannozi Erizar Betty (Ms.)
Nanteza H. Ssenkungu (Ms.)
Nanyonjo C. Rukeeba (Ms.)
Nasamba Justine (Ms.)
Nassaza R. Gertrude (Ms.)
Nassimbwa Rosemary (Ms.)
Natamba Eliasaph
Natukunda Jennifer Tracy (Ms.)
Natumanya Miria (Ms.)
Nayiga Tebuseke (Ms.)
Ndihamwago Rajab
Ngobi Abbey
Ngobi Joshua
Niwagaba Wilson
Nkurirehi Nicholas Bwebare
Ntahondi Charles
Ntale Kezekiya
Nyakaana Stephen
Obbo Nicholas
Oboth Charles
Odelle Martha (Ms.)
Ofungi Ben
Oguro Anthony
Ojiambo Stanley Muruya
Ojobi John Baptist
Ojuku Wilson
Okabo-Opio Cons
Okello James
Okello John Francis
Okello Joseph Arach
Okello Tom
Okeny Tony
Okubal Samuel
Okunde G. Kamugisha (Ms.)
Okwana George Wilson
Okwiri Ambrose Concord
Olanya Bosco
Omuramuzi Elly
Onek Cassim Nelson Binas
Ongona David
Opam John
Opolot Christopher
Orikiriza Kedress
Otai Gregory
Otim Alfred
Oucul Siras
Owachgiu Emmanuel
Owiny Micheal Peter
Oyar Richard
Rubaramira Silvestri
Rugumayo Edward
Rukundo Elias
Rwamwenge Elizabeth (Ms.)
Rwanyiziire Alfred
Semugabo Joseph
Seruyange Isaac
Sooka Noah
Ssejjemba Kirya Simon
Ssekyanja Maurice
Ssekyondwa Lawrence
Ssemanda Lawrence
Ssempira Bosco
Ssesanga Lawrence
Tabo Samson
Tambiti Tiberious
Tebugulwa Sarah (Ms.)
Tibazarika Sarah (Ms.)
Tiperu Susan Omonna (Ms.)
Tugume Rigans
Tumusiime William
Turyamubona James
Turyamureeba Biryamaraki
Turyamureeba Enos
Turyamusigura Omega
Twesigye Gershom
Twinamasiko Joseph
Uwizeye Hilary
Wadri Alex
Wadri Henry
Wafula Moses
Wagwasala Ibrahim
Wakuba Eriah
Walimbwa Benjamin
Walugyo Luwuta David
Wambako Rose (Ms.)
Wambi Moses
Wandera Anthony
Wanyama Patrick
Yagala Julian (Ms.)
Yesiime Arthur
 
BA arts (Education)
 
Abaho Gorrette (Ms.)
Abalo Resty (Ms)
Abasi Uthuman Katumba
Abdu Ziad
Aber Agnes (Ms)
Abore Catherine (Ms)
Abuga Onkangi Daniel
Abusesu Jacob
Achellam Emmanuel
Achom Flavious (Ms.)
Acom Margaret (Ms.)
Adiru Tamali (Ms)
Adongo Dinah (Ms.)
Adula Cecilia (Ms.)
Agaba Gilbert
Agaba Ronald Amos
Ahebwa Gorret (Ms.)
Ajaruva Ellyne (Ms.)
Akech Pamela Kitara (Ms.)
Akello Jane (Ms.)
Akello Mary (Ms.)
Akena Francis Adyanga
Akiiki Hamiidah (Ms.)
Akugizibwe Jane Jovia (Ms.)
Alanyo Emily (Ms.)
Ameru Jean Molly (Ms.)
Ampiirwe Moureen A. (Ms.)
Anamu Jane Irene (Ms)
Anena C. Okello (Ms.)
Angundaru Emma
Angwech Juliet (Ms)
Apio Annet (Ms.)
Asaba Francis
Ashaba Doreen (Ms.)
Asiimwe Akanga Robert
Asiimwe Anthony
Ategeka Edith (Ms.)
Atino Jennifer France (Ms)
Atuhaire Doreen (Ms)
Atuhaire Edgar
Atuhaire M. Elizabeth (Ms.)
Atukwase Martha (Ms.)
Atukwasibwe Happy
Awor Harriet Max (Ms.)
Ayebare Emmanuel
Ayerango Stella (Ms.)
Babirye Aisha (Ms.)
Babirye Nawaguma J. (Ms)
Babumba Ramadhan
Badaru Caroline (Ms)
Bagaaya Elizabeth (Ms.)
Bagwa Mathias
Bajje Arthur William
Bakesiima Jeanne (Ms.)
Bakojja Hilda (Ms.)
Bakulumpagi Bashir
Bakunda Fredrick
Bakyazi Halimah (Ms.)
Balayo Savio
Baleke Solomon
Balinda Jamilah (Ms)
Balunywa Ali
Bamege Peter
Barungi Pheonah (Ms.)
Basalirwa Caroline (Ms)
Bashongoka Evelyn (Ms.)
Batabaire David
Batabala Samson
Batenga Shoney (Ms.)
Batte Daniel
Bayeke Peter
Bazanyamaso Julius
Bbaale Ahmad
Bbaale Rashid
Bbala Gerald Anindo
Bbosa Ali
Birabwa Esther (Ms.)
Birungi Betty (Ms.)
Birungi Catherine (Ms)
Birungi D.Gumisiriza (Ms.)
Birungi Primrose S. (Ms.)
Bisaso Ivan
Bogere Timothy
Boonabaana Monica (Ms.)
Bukenya Ibrahim
Bukirwa Zam (Ms)
Busuulwa Joseph
Buuza Charles
Buwule Kenneth
Bwabye Isa
Bwire Geoffrey
Bwire Tadeo Kwoba
Byali Jamawa
Byamukama Evalist
Byarugaba Cornelius
Byenkya Moses
Cankara Pido Joe
Chekuwrui Patrick
Ddungu Isaac
Ddungu Kenneth
Donge Francis
Dramari Cox
Dusio Racheal (Ms.)
Dwoka Amos
Ekere Egelu Eric
Erong Jackline (Ms.)
Ezuru Jane Matata (Ms.)
Gaffa Mary (Ms)
Gakumba Irene (Ms.)
Ganakuba Moses
Gonza Hellen (Ms)
Gubi Abbey
Gumisiriza Geoffrey
Gwayambadde Nicholas
Ilaleit Christine (Ms.)
Inaku Patrick
Isabirye Julius
Isidi Suzan Irene (Ms.)
Isingoma Christopher
Jjemba Ronnie
Kabaale Andrew
Kabahinda Charity (Ms.)
Kabiswa Syliviah (Ms.)
Kabonesa Christine (Ms.)
Kabuye Asuman
Kabuye Steven
Kafuuma F. Badru (Ms.)
Kagabi Doreen (Ms)
Kaggwa Eriab Ssebunya
Kaggwa John
Kaigwa James
Kajubi Ismail
Kakai Irene (Ms.)
Kakeeto Gordon
Kakembo Martin
Kakooza Geoffrey
Kakyama M. Nakandi (Ms.)
Kalanda Anthony Mulubya
Kalema Edward
Kalemba John
Kalifa Peter
Kaligirwa Mary (Ms.)
Kalimba Julius
Kalule Yasin Makodera
Kalumba Bintijumah
Kalumba Godfrey
Kamuntu Denis Tindiwensi
Kangave Robert
Kansiime Lilian (Ms.)
Kantono Lydiah (Ms.)
Kanwagi David
Kanwagi Titus
Kanyange Hamidah (Ms.)
Kanyunyuzi Judith (Ms)
Kanyunyuzi Lillian (Ms
Karugaba Ronald
Kasajja Sam
Kasasa Charles
Kasegu Alice (Ms)
Kasimbi Godfrey
Kasobya Juliet (Ms.)
Kasoma Yassin Arafat
Kasozi Musa
Kasujja Huzaifa
Kasujja John Paul
Kasule Davis
Kasule Joseph Kityo
Katabira Abudallah
Kateme Janat (Ms.)
Katende Elphaz
Kateregga Abdu
Kato Joseph
Katongole Joseph
Katuntubiru Mohammed
Kaudha Regina (Ms.)
Kauta Grace (Ms)
Kaweesa Yusuf
Kawooya Enoch Kasujja
Kayaga B. Kalemba (Ms.)
Kayaga Hasifa (Ms.)
Kayiira Bukiirwa
Kayinda Edrisa
Kayirangwa Christine (Ms)
Kayita Ronald
Kayiwa Bashir
Kayondo Ali
Kayondo Vincent
Kayongo Abdul Majid
Kayongo Yusuf
Kembabazi Doreen (Ms.)
Kentaro Hatima (Ms.)
Khainza Catherine (Ms.)
Kibaya Edward
Kibirige Bobkins
Kibirige Musa
Kibuuka Vincent
Kiddawalime Farid
Kiggundu Patrick
Kigongo Lilliane (Ms.)
Kiidhe Kenneth Ziraba
Kijjambu Ahmed
Kimbowa George William
Kimirah Winfred (Ms)
Kinene Yusufu
Kinosa Betty (Ms.)
Kirabo Elizabeth (Ms.)
Kirabo Sharon (Ms.)
Kirangwa Tonny
Kireri William
Kirya Faizal
Kisakye Sarah (Ms.)
Kisarach Jimmy Yonasan
Kisekka Ivan
Kisembo Lydia Gillian (Ms.)
Kisembo Richard
Kisitu John
Kitamirike Bosco
Kitimbo Grace (Ms.)
Kitumba Ali
Kiwanuka Eron
Kiwanuka Joseph Kambu
Kiwanuka Yiga Stephen
Kiyengo Hadijah (Ms.)
Kiyimba William
Kiyingi Hamuza
Kiyingi Issa
Kiyingi Mathias
Kizito Sheila (Ms.)
Kizza Apolo Musaazi
Kizza Patrick Kakooza
Kizza Rosemary (Ms.)
Kobulungi Kulhum (Ms)
Kobusingye Joyce (Ms.)
Kobusingye Lydia (Ms.)
Komakech Lawrence
Kunihira Hellen (Ms.)
Kunihira Lilian (Ms.)
Kunikina Sophia (Ms)
Kusiima Vincent
Kusuro Isaac
Kutiyote Steward Francis
Kwikiriza Jackson
Kyakuwa Betty (Ms.)
Kyambadde Simon Peter
Kyamulabi Sarah (Ms.)
Kyarisiima Caroline (Ms.)
Kyobutungi Diane (Ms.)
Kyohairwe Harriet (Ms.)
Kyokunda Phionah (Ms.)
Kyokusiima Sheila (Ms.)
Kyolaba Ruth (Ms)
Kyompaire Allen (Ms.)
Kyomuhendo J. (Ms)
Kyomukama Erinah (Ms.)
Kyomukama Prisca (Ms)
Labeja Damascus
Lalweny Nancy (Ms)
Lanyero H. Adyanga (Ms.)
Latigo Francis
Lorika Mariam Lonah (Ms.)
Lubowa Hamuza
Lugya Abdul Hakim
Lukambuzi Eleazar (Ms.)
Lukwago Badru
Lutalo Paul
Luwaga Richard
Luyiga David
Luyinda Yassin
Luzinda Aminah (Ms.)
Lwamusayi Micheal
Lwanga Balam Fredrick
Lwanga Hajara Harth (Ms.)
Lwanga Jude Thadius
Lwawaya George
Magoba Edward
Mahoro Susan (Ms.)
Maingo Dennis
Makumbi Fredhii
Male Martin
Malumba Joseph
Mangeni Aaron Mufwa
Masanga Ivan
Masua David
Matovu Lawrence
Matovu Mastula (Ms)
Mawanda Gadafi
Mayombwe Faridah (Ms.)
Mbabazi Gladys (Ms.)
Mbanza Paul
Mbawadde Joyce (Ms.)
Mbekekka Sophia (Ms.)
Mbeya Aisha (Ms.)
Mbiringi Faridah (Ms.)
Mbowa James
Mirembe Lubwama M. (Ms.)
Mirembe Pheona (Ms.)
Mirembe Sarah (Ms.)
Mirembe Suzan (Ms.)
Mission Samuel
Mitala Nehemiah
Mpeirwe Flavia (Ms.)
Mubangizi Venance Bairuka
Mubiru Aisha (Ms.)
Mubiru Q. Nakawuka (Ms)
Mudanga Joseph
Muddu Henry
Muddukaki Solomon
Muga Achieng Dorothy (Ms)
Mugaba Topistar (Ms.)
Mugabi Sheba (Ms)
Mugena Rebecca (Ms)
Mugenyi Keefa
Mugenyi Milly (Ms.)
Mugerwa Paul
Mugirangabo Kamil
Mugwanya Bonny
Muhangi Moses
Muhenda Fortunate (Ms.)
Mujjuzi Richard
Mujuni Julius
Mukisa David
Mukiza Hillary
Muleke Paul
Mulindwa Joseph
Mulon Immaculate (Ms.)
Mulunda Nasimiyu Bilhet
Mulwanyi Andrew
Murangira Samuel
Musiige Joseph
Musiime Consolate (Ms.)
Musimenta Dakyansi
Musisi Disan
Musisi Kyeswa Charles
Mutagaya Geoffrey
Mutaki Charles
Mutale Stephen Richard
Mutawanuza Moses
Mutebi Benjamin
Mutesaasira Shafic
Mutumba Asha (Ms)
Mutumba Ismael
Mutyaba Sulait
Muwanga Abdulhakim
Muwanga Sulaiman
Muwanguzi Eria
Muwonge Khasim
Muyanja Kenneth
Muyingo Ali
Mwebaza Michael
Mwenyi K. Haruna
Mwesigwa Allen (Ms.)
Mwesigwa Benya
Mwesigwa Onesmus
Mwiru Ben
Naamala Joanita (Ms)
Nabache Joy (Ms.)
Nabacwa Angella (Ms.)
Nabadda Julian Tracy (Ms.)
Nabagereka Josephine (Ms.)
Nabaggala Madinah (Ms.)
Nabakooza Idah (Ms.)
Nabakooza Rose Jane (Ms.)
Nabaliika Violet (Ms.)
Nabanakulya Janat (Ms.)
Nabankema Specioza (Ms)
Nabasaku B. Kalumba (Ms.)
Nabasirye Christine (Ms)
Nabasirye R. Kasirye (Ms.)
Nabasumba M. (Ms)
Nabatanzi Irene Joan (Ms.)
Nabateregga Mwajjuma (Ms.)
Nabbanja Judith (Ms)
Nabbengo Miriam (Ms)
Nabbona Betty (Ms.)
Nabbosa Rahmah (Ms.)
Nabimanya Boaz
Nabimanya Isabella (Ms.)
Nabirye Alice (Ms)
Nabirye Leticia (Ms.)
Nabisuukiro Annet (Ms.)
Nabukeera Grace (Ms.)
Nabukeera Harima (Ms.)
Nabukeera M. Matovu (Ms)
Nabukenya Hadijah (Ms.)
Nabukenya S. Naava (Ms.)
Nabuleefu Madiinah (Ms.)
Nabulime Aidah Sanyu (Ms.)
Nabunya Kakande S. (Ms.)
Nabunya Nuriat (Ms.)
Nabuufu Eliversion
Nabuufu Zaitun (Ms.)
Nabwire Lilian (Ms)
Nabwire Pauline (Ms.)
Nabwire Penina (Ms.)
Nafula Christine (Ms.)
Nagawa Joan Ritah (Ms.)
Naggayi Mastullah (Ms.)
Nagujja Prossy (Ms.)
Naiga Gloria (Ms.)
Naiga Sarah (Ms.)
Naigaga Sandra (Ms)
Nairuba Betty (Ms.)
Najjumba Jackline (Ms.)
Najjuuko Christine (Ms.)
Najumba Shakirah (Ms.)
Nakabonge Pauline (Ms.)
Nakabugo Sarah (Ms.)
Nakabuye Sylivia (Ms.)
Nakacwa Aisha (Ms.)
Nakaggwa Mary (Ms.)
Nakagolo Eva (Ms.)
Nakalembe Robinah (Ms)
Nakalyango E. Stella (Ms.)
Nakamya Jackline (Ms)
Nakamya Winfred (Ms.)
Nakanjakko Lydiah (Ms.)
Nakanwagi Janet (Ms.)
Nakanwagi Teopista (Ms.)
Nakasujja Christine (Ms.)
Nakasumba Agnes (Ms.)
Nakatinda Mary Susan (Ms.)
Nakato Jamidah (Ms.)
Nakavuma Ursula (Ms.)
Nakawooya Monica (Ms.)
Nakawooya Sarah (Ms.)
Nakawungu Zam (Ms.)
Nakaye Annet (Ms.)
Nakayima Mary (Ms.)
Nakayiwa Jessicah (Ms.)
Nakayiwa Milly (Ms.)
Nakayiza Agnes Kalule (Ms.)
Nakayiza Harriet (Ms.)
Nakazi Florence (Ms.)
Nakibinge Deo
Nakigudde Annette (Ms.)
Nakigudde P. Ssali (Ms.)
Nakijoba Mary (Ms.)
Nakimuli Joeliah (Ms.)
Nakimuli Moreen (Ms)
Nakimuli Sanyu (Ms.)
Nakintu Lamula (Ms.)
Nakirijja Angela (Ms.)
Nakirijja Sarah (Ms)
Nakitende Racheal (Ms.)
Nakitto H. Semugeya (Ms.)
Nakitto Ritah (Ms)
Nakitto Salma (Ms.)
Nakitto Suzan (Ms.)
Nakiyingi Diana (Ms.)
Nakizito Mary Flavia (Ms.)
Nakizito Rose Tinah (Ms.)
Nakunja Angella (Ms)
Nakyanzi Rashedah (Ms.)
Nakyeyune Gorreth (Ms)
Nakyeyune Zam (Ms.)
Nalubega Sharifah (Ms.)
Nalukwata Christine (Ms.)
Nalukwaya Evelne (Ms.)
Nalule Irene (Ms)
Nalumansi Margaret (Ms.)
Nalumansi Solome (Ms)
Nalusiba Mary Frances (Ms.)
Naluwende Annet (Ms.)
Naluyima Evelyn (Ms.)
Naluyinda Norah (Ms.)
Naluyinda Stella (Ms.)
Naluzze Maria (Ms.)
Nalwanga Harriet (Ms.)
Nalwoga Annet (Ms)
Nalwoga Ketra (Ms.)
Namaganda Janepher (Ms)
Namaganda Olive (Ms.)
Namaganda Olivia (Ms)
Namagembe Dianah (Ms.)
Namagembe Doreen (Ms)
Namagembe Irene (Ms)
Namagembe Mariam (Ms.)
Namakula Prossie (Ms.)
Namala Florence (Ms.)
Namanda C. Kisaakye (Ms.)
Namanya Naomi (Ms.)
Namata Miriam (Ms.)
Namatovu Faridah (Ms.)
Namatovu Hamidah (Ms)
Namatovu Rehema (Ms.)
Namatovu Saphia (Ms)
Namatovu S. Kasumba (Ms.)
Namatovu Sophie (Ms.)
Namayanja Saidah (Ms.)
Namaye Polly (Ms.)
Namayengo Judith (Ms)
Namazzi H. Baale (Ms.)
Namazzi Winfred (Ms.)
Nambasa Solome (Ms.)
Nambassa Annet (Ms.)
Nambassa Gorret (Ms.)
Nambi Sylivia (Ms.)
Nambooze Jolly Kaddu (Ms)
Nambooze Rebecca (Ms.)
Nambozo Jean (Ms)
Namiiro Christine (Ms.)
Namirembe Grace (Ms.)
Namirembe Mary (Ms)
Namirimu R. Kiwanuka (Ms)
Namisango Barbara (Ms.)
Namitala Faridah (Ms.)
Nampala Juliet (Ms.)
Nampamba A. Lynn (Ms.)
Nampewo Sylvia (Ms.)
Namuddu Angela (Ms.)
Namuddu Hajarah (Ms.)
Namugenyi Angella (Ms.)
Namugere Annet (Ms.)
Namugolya Mugala
Namugozi  Suzan (Ms.)
Namuleme Mariam (Ms.)
Namuli Hadija (Ms.)
Namuli Violet Flavia (Ms.)
Namulindwa Jesca (Ms.)
Namulondo Stella (Ms.)
Namusabi Christine (Ms.)
Namusobya Irene (Ms.)
Namutamba Joy (Ms.)
Namutebi Fatuma (Ms.)
Namutebi Jalia (Ms)
Namuwonge Josephine (Ms.)
Namuyomba Florence (Ms.)
Namuzuula Carolyne (Ms.)
Namwase Susan Juliet (Ms)
Nandaula Jennifer (Ms.)
Nandawula Betty (Ms.)
Nandutu Naume (Ms.)
Nandya Aisha (Ms)
Nanfuka Annet Kevin (Ms.)
Nanfuka Rebeccah (Ms.)
Nangobi Fatuma (Ms.)
Nankya Hindu (Ms.)
Nansamba Lydia (Ms)
Nansamba Ritah (Ms.)
Nansangwa Gorret (Ms.)
Nansere Lucy (Ms)
Nansereko Lillian (Ms)
Nansimbi Ritah (Ms)
Nansubuga Esther (Ms)
Nansubuga Mayimuna (Ms.)
Nansukusa Alexious (Ms.)
Nantale Annet (Ms.)
Nantale Sophia (Ms.)
Nantongo Dezy (Ms.)
Nantongo Fatuma (Ms.)
Nantongo H. Mugerwa (Ms.)
Nantongo Rehema (Ms.)
Nantume Beatrice (Ms.)
Nanvujjo Zainab (Ms.)
Nanyanzi Leah (Ms.)
Nanyanzi Robinah (Ms)
Nanyonga Florence (Ms.)
Nanyonjo Fatimah (Ms.)
Nanziri Immeridah (Ms.)
Nasasira Richard
Nassaazi R. Murisa (Ms)
Nassali Leticia (Ms.)
Nassanga Flo. Kasaato (Ms.)
Nassanga Teopista (Ms.)
Nassuna Catherine (Ms.)
Nassuna Irene Mulwana (Ms.)
Nassuna Lydia (Ms.)
Natukunda Allen (Ms)
Natukunda Charlotte (Ms.)
Natukunda Peruth (Ms.)
Naula Rose (Ms)
Nayiga Lydia (Ms.)
Nazziwa Alice (Ms.)
Nazziwa H. Kyambadde (Ms)
Ndagire Hadijah Gitta (Ms.)
Ndagire Harriet (Ms)
Nduhukire Abia (Ms.)
Nedejje Halima (Ms.)
Ngobi Ismail
Ngobi Peter
Ngolobe Ronald
Ninsiima Chloris
Ninsiima Ruth (Ms.)
Niwagaba Burnet
Nizmah Mohammed
Nkata Musa Mutyaba
Nkugwa Asuman
Nkuuna David
Nnaalinya Ruubah (Ms)
Nnyanzi John Bosco
Nowembabazi Scovia (Ms.)
Nsangi Lukiya (Ms.)
Ntaramirwa Joyce (Ms.)
Nuwamanya Danson
Nyakasoba Agnes (Ms)
Nyakato Cynthia (Ms)
Nyakoojo George
Nyanzi Jennifer (Ms.)
Nyapolo Josephine (Ms.)
Nyasuna Rita (Ms.)
Nyende Melsah (Ms)
Nyirarukundo Happy (Ms)
Nyokos James
Nyombi Stephen
Obal Morris
Oboth Daniel Raphael
Obvious Prospel
Odaru Harriet (Ms.)
Oduor Fredrick
Odwong Francis
Ogechi John Keach
Ogwal David
Okeju Deogratius
Okonye Ben Albert
Okot Patrick Lumumba
Okwii David
Onyuti Betty (Ms.)
Oola Sarah (Ms.)
Orikiriza Judith (Ms)
Oumaa Emmanuel
Pinyoloya Caroline (Ms.)
Ruboneza Stephen
Rugira Amon
Rutaisire Sadhi
Rwabogo Joas
Rwolekere Betty (Ms.)
Saabwe Steven
Sabataya Hakim
Safari Mathias
Saleh Yassin
Sebabi Douglas Kiwalabye
Sebahire Robert
Sebyonga Evelyn (Ms.)
Segawa Bulhan
Seguya Musa
Seguya Swaibu
Sekajugo Richard
Sekito Zaid
Sekulya Phillip
Semakula Mansur
Semanda Farida (Ms.)
Sentumbwe George Willian
Sentumbwe Joseph
Senyonga Solomon
Senyonjo Faruoq
Shabamukama Firikano
Simiyu Mercy (Ms)
Sirekah Nanzala Agnes (Ms)
Sitima Joyce (Ms.)
Ssajjabi Andrew
Ssaka James Shanon
Ssaka Samuel
Ssebaggala Robert Godfrey
Ssebanenya Gerald
Ssebanenya Muhammad
Ssebugenyi Dickens
Ssebunya Musa
Sseggujja Idi
Sseguya Muwonge E.
Ssekajugo Robert
Ssekamatte James
Ssekibaala Joseph
Ssekisambu Rashid
Ssekitoleko Godfrey
Ssemanda Deogracious
Ssembajjwe Henry
Ssempijja Jorenim
Ssemuddo Andrew
Ssemukasa Jimmy
Ssemwogerere Daniel
Ssemwogerere Mashuid
Ssendege Musa
Ssendigya Robina (Ms.)
Ssengonzi Muzamiru
Ssengonzi Sulaiman Mbuga
Ssenkaaba Yassin
Ssenoga Martin
Ssentamu Bitali Joseph
Ssenteza Ali
Ssenteza Ken Julius
Ssentongo Peter Andrew
Ssenyonga Abdul
Ssenyonga Robert
Ssenyonjo Don Bosco
Ssevviri Shamim (Ms)
Sunday Kenneth
Tamale Robert
Tamubonaku Rachel (Ms.)
Tarapkwe Fay Okayo
Taremwa Brian
Tashoba Abbey Caleb
Tayebwa Modern Mukwine
Teefe Joseph
Tenywa Godfrey
Tibasiima Isaac
Toko Rogers
Tugume Bagwa John
Tugume Gereva
Tumusiime Heron
Tumusiime Thomas
Tumutegyerize Beth (Ms.)
Tumwebaze Hannington
Tumwebaze Prosper
Tumwesige Mathew
Tumwine Rodgers
Turinawe Vastine (Ms)
Turyahabwe Asanasio
Turyamureeba Comfort (Ms.)
Tusabe Emmanuel
Tusiime Emily (Ms)
Tusiime Hilda (Ms)
Tusingwire Peter Lawrence
Twebaze Michael
Twinomubezi Esther (Ms.)
Twinomuhwezi M. Banyu
Twongyeirwe Norman
Vuyanzi Knight Indiazi
Wabwire Yovani
Wagana Ismail
Wakabi Azed
Walubo Jude Tadeo
Walukagga Dick
Wambulisa Simon
Wampaalu Geoffrey
Wampande M. Kiwala (Ms.)
Wandera Joseph
Wangi Ediriisah
Wanyana Esther (Ms.)
Wanyana Kezia (Ms.)
Watenga Victor
Watenya Ivan
Watindi Yovani
Wattisa Jemimah (Ms.)
Watuwa Timbiti Paul
Wekesa Teresa (Ms)
Wenani Andrew
Were Patrick
Zalwango Betty (Ms.)
Zalwango Pauline (Ms)
Zawedde Jalia (Ms)
Zziwa Diana (Ms)
 
BS (Education)
 
Asaba Stephen
Byabagambi Paul
Kabaale Rogers
Kabodha Farouk
Kamanye Godfrey Binaayisa
Kamulegeya Joseph
Kiirya Denis
Kikabi Yasin
Matovu David
Matsiko Julius
Mugume Solomon
Musiime Howard
Mutebi David George
Nansikombi Sarah (Ms)
Niwagaba Ben
Nsadha Emmanuel
Ntale Ismail
Nyanzi Godfrey
Odin Ochola Justine
Ojambo Geoffrey
Okello Albert
Ouma Follent
Owani Innocent Owani
Rukwebe Barbara Karungi (Ms.)
Ssekiranda James
Ssemwogerere Leon Katende
Ssenyunzi Richard
Ssevviiri David
Tomusange Brian
Watsemwa Harriet (Ms).
 
BA (Economics)
 
Ahabwe Kakuru Brian
Biryomumaisho Kepler
Kabaka Ronald
Obbo William
Sibo Xavier
 
BA (Dance)
 
Napokoli Andrew
Nsereko John
 
BA (Drama)
 
Abbo Evelyn (Ms)
Apio Juliet (Ms.)
Byakika Geoffrey
Lufafa Noah
Nakasi Angelina (Ms)
Nakasi Angelina (Ms.)
Namayanja Hanifer (Ms.)
Onaba Simon Peter
Ssenabulya Lawrence
 
BA (Music)
 
Akugizibwe Barbara (Ms)
Asaasira Anita D. (Ms)
Kaabunga Richard
Luwaga Jude Thaddeus
Makwa Dominic
Nankunda Shifra (Ms)
Okwenga Julius Chrispine
 
Bachelor of Arts
 
Abaasa Ezra Kyakagweza
Abalo J. Atube (Ms)
Abic Johnson Ochan
Acen Janet (Ms)
Acen Mary Mellissa (Ms)
Achan Hellen Amule (Ms)
Adda Saidi
Agudo Winnifred (Ms)
Aguti Kevin (Ms)
Ahabwe Susan (Ms)
Ahimbisibwe Annet (Ms)
Ahirirwe Junior Ronald
Ainomugisha D.(Ms)
Akankwasa Morris
Akot Catherine (Ms)
Alinga J. Stella (Ms)
Alinitwe Annet (Ms)
Aluka Lillian (Ms)
Amandu Gerald Alban
Amanya Boniface
Ameda Esther (Ms)
Ampurira Doreen (Ms)
Amutuhe Feresiana
Angua Jonnes
Arinaitwe Lydia (Ms)
Arinaitwe Maclean (Ms)
Arinaitwe Jovlet (Ms)
Ariokot Scolastica (Ms)
Aruho Prudence (Ms)
Aryatugumya P.(Ms)
Asama Keefa
Aseru Patricia (Ms)
Asiimwe Anne (Ms)
Asio Robinah (Ms)
Athieno Florence (Ms)
Atukunda Alice (Ms)
Aturinda Ruth (Ms)
Atuzairwe Caroline (Ms)
Atwijukire Peninnah (Ms)
Aujo Merabu
Auma Keren (Ms)
Ayano Stella (Ms)
Ayugi Stella (Ms)
Babigamba Sharon (Ms.)
Babirye Aisha (Ms)
Babirye Hamidah (Ms)
Babirye Racheal (Ms)
Bakkabulindi Vincent
Baluku Gidion Sibaminya
Balungi Hellen (Ms)
Barigye Godfrey
Barugahare John
Basikania Armitage
Batambuze Richard
Betunga William
Biira Josephine (Ms)
Birungi Edson Ricky
Birungi Edward
Birungi Miriam (Ms.)
Birungi Scovia (Ms)
Bomboka Hamza
Boonabaana C. (Ms)
Bukenya Lydia (Ms)
Bukirwa Zulaika (Ms)
Bulime Bernard
Bunoti Catherine (Ms)
Buule Isa
Bwambale Julius
Bwete Fred
Bwire Fred
Byamukama John
Byamukama Mark Anthony
Byamukama Rogers
Byaruhanga Robert
Chaniwia Margaret (Ms)
Drania Dorothy (Ms)
Draziga Geoffrey
Driciru Grace Atibuni
Ecega Richard
Edeu John Justine (Ms)
Egadu Francis Xavier
Egobu Elemu Sam
Egwalu Leonard
Emuron Martin
Essanyu Caroline (Ms)
Faisal Ismail
Geera Kuluthaum
Gumisiriza Ibrahim
Gusalaire Tom
Humura Hannington
Icumar A.Doreen (Ms)
Ikilai Evelyn (Ms)
Inangut Joseph Freddie
Irankunda Annet (Ms)
Isingoma Raphael
Jingo George
Jjemba Andrew
Kabagenyi Harriet (Ms)
Kabonesa Victoria (Ms)
Kabonge Fredrick
Kabonge Ibrahim Juma
Kabwijamu Amil
Kakembo Aggrey Sekandi
Kalibbala Vincent
Kaluma Claire Iwa (Ms)
Kamulegeya Joseph
Kamuli Violet (Ms)
Kansiime I.Clare (Ms)
Kanyesigye Mike
Kanyiri Sumaiyi (Ms.)
Karugaba Moses
Karuhanga John Murema
Kasasira Steven
Kasekya Moses
Kasiita Rashid
Kasogobe Grace (Ms)
Kateme Annette (Ms.)
Katorobo Daisy (Ms)
Katushabe Jaccent (Ms)
Katusiime Dan
Kavuma Luke
Kawomera Sandra (Ms)
Kayaga Fatumah (Ms.)
Kayeny Prossy (Ms)
Keinomugisha Esther (Ms)
Kembabazi Dina (Ms)
Kemirembe Annet (Ms)
Kenyangi Safina (Ms)
Khesiru Beatrice (Ms)
Kia Betty (Ms)
Kibirige Abdallah
Kiggo Grace (Ms)
Kiidha Alex Robert
Kiirya Eddy
Kiiza Zalikah
Kimuli Roy Edith (Ms)
Kintu Diana (Ms)
Kirabo Samuel Waimaga
Kirigwajjo Kamadi
Kirumira Ishaq
Kirunda Hajira (Ms.)
Kisakye E. Sandra (Ms)
Kisakye Susan (Ms)
Kisekka Ronald
Kisembo Elijah
Kisubi Isabirye Paul
Kitasaala Jaqueline (Ms)
Kitiinisa Dartivah
Kityamuweesi Deo
Kityo Ahmed
Kiwate Ntalo Susan (Ms)
Kiyemba Janat (Ms)
Kizza Rosenitah (Ms)
Kobusingye Lydia (Ms)
Komugisha Cecily (Ms)
Koojo Jackson
Kukundakwe Patricia (Ms)
Kusemererwa Jimmy
Kwarija Herbert
Kwikiriza Anthony Guma
Kwikiriza Stephen
Kyampaire Betty Kabagambe (Ms)
Kyasiimire Annette (Ms.)
Kyesige Ruth (Ms)
Kyeyune Isaac
Lubega Max
Lubowa Patrick
Lubulelah Edward Alusa
Lubwama Lameck
Lugasa Fred
Luggya Victor
Lukhanyu Milcah
Lunkuse M. Joyce (Ms)
Luwaga Christopher
Luwaga Fredrick
Luwum Jennifer (Ms)
Luyima Lilian (Ms.)
Lwondo Johnson Lubega
Magara C. Evelyn (Ms)
Makokha Quinto Ronald
Makumbi Semei
Maliga Sylvia (Ms)
Malokweza Charles
Malwa Eunice (Ms)
Mandela Ephraim
Mandy Patrick Monie
Mangeni Bernard Juma
Maniragaba Deus
Masapu Simon Nambalu
Mayengo Christine (Ms)
Mayengo Robert
Mayungwe Stanley
Mazinga L.Nabacwa (Ms)
Mbabazi Betty (Ms)
Mbabazi Doreen (Ms)
Mpanga Florence (Ms)
Mpiima Kisolo Christine Deborah (Ms)
Mugabe Norman
Mugerwa Charles
Mugisa Mugenyi Joshua
Mugisha Herbert
Mugoya Paul
Mugume Ambrose
Mugyema Ivan
Muhwezi Alex
Mujuni John Cliff
Mukasa Christopher
Mukhono Charles
Mukundane M. (Ms)
Mukungu Flavia (Ms)
Mukunzi Alana (Ms)
Muundwa Fred
Mulumba Isaac Kevin
Mulyagonja Caroline (Ms)
Muramuzi Ivan
Musalizi Sarah (Ms)
Musanje Ronald
Musibira Henry
Musiime Agnes (Ms)
Musiime Edith (Ms)
Musiimenta Naboth (Ms)
Musinguzi Edison
Musinguzi Johnson
Musinguzi Levi
Musoki Owen
Mutahakana Chris Eric
Mutebi Ayub
Mutesi Hellen (Ms)
Mutonyi Regina (Ms)
Mutuwa Margaret (Ms)
Muwonge Abel
Muwonge Julius
Muwumuza Godfrey
Muzaale Tonny
Mwagale Saudah (Ms)
Mwangu Deborah (Ms.)
Mwase Allan
Mwase Clare (Ms)
Mwenyango Aidah (Ms)
Mwesigwa Shallon (Ms)
Mwongyera Samuel
Nabakiibi Lydia (Ms.)
Nabakka Josephine (Ms)
Nabakka M. Judith (Ms)
Nabakooza Resty (Ms.)
Nabasa Herbert
Nabasa V. Katotera (Ms)
Nabawanda Teddy (Ma)
Nabbosa Specious (Ma)
Nabirye Z. Lubwama (Ms)
Nabujja Suzan (Ms)
Nabukalu P. Rose (Ms)
Nabukalu Sawira (Ms)
Nabulime S. Sharon (Ms)
Nabunya Proscovia (Ms)
Nabuuma Hafiswa (Ms)
Nagaddya Florence (Ms)
Nagaddya Lydia (Ms)
Nagaddya Milly (Ms)
Nagawa Gladys (Ms)
Nagawa Mariam (Ms)
Nagawa Sarah (Ms)
Nagitta Angella (Ms)
Nagujja Lydia Lynn (Ma)
Nahwera Cynthia (Ma)
Naiga Juliet (Ma)
Naiga Shakirah (Ms)
Naigaga Deborah (Ms)
Naigembe Edith (Ms)
Naisanga Annet (Ma)
Nakabuye Fauzea (Ms)
Nakalema Bagonza Norah (Ms)
Nakalema Mulondo (Ms)
Nakalule Grace (Ms)
Nakamanya Lilian (Ms)
Nakamanya R.(Ms)
Nakangu Phiona (Ms)
Nakanwagi Sophie (Ms)
Nakasi Exenia (Ms)
Nakate Immy Ssozi (Ms.)
Nakato Hildah (Ms)
Nakato Joyce (Ms.)
Nakato S. Yayeer (Ms)
Nakayima Angel (Ms.)
Nakayiza Sarah (Ms)
Nakaziba M. Brenda (Ms)
Nakazibwe Sarah (Ms)
Nakazinga Jemeo (Ms)
Nakibombo T. Fiona (Ms)
Nakibuule Sylvia (Ms)
Nakiganda Irene (Ms)
Nakimuli Esuka (Ms.)
Nakimuli J.Justine (Ms)
Nakimuli Sophie Ssebagala (Ms)
Nakintu Susan Bamutenda (Ms)
Nakitende A. Lilian (Ms)
Nakitende Miria (Ms)
Nakitto S.Rehanda (Ms)
Nakiyaga Catherine (Ms)
Nakiyingi Catherine (Ms)
Nakiyingi Hellen (Ms)
Nakonde Erinah (Ms)
Nakweede Harriet (Ms)
Nakyambadde Stella (Ms)
Nalubega Noeline (Ms)
Nalugwa J. Kibuuka (Ms)
Nalukwago Flavia (Ms)
Nalunkuma Suzan (Ma)
Naluwagga Rachael (Ms)
Naluwooza Mary (Ma)
Naluyima Halimah (Ma)
Nalwadda Teddy (Ms)
Nalyazi Olyviah (Ma)
Namagambo D.(Ms)
Namara Juliet (Ms)
Namata Annest (Ms)
Namatovu Aisha (Ms.)
Namatovu Fatuma (Ms.)
Namayanja Brenda (Ms)
Namazzi E. Luyege (Ms)
Nambajjwe Samalie (Ms)
Nambalirwa C. (Ms)
Nambi Hadija (Ms)
Nambi Ruth (Ms)
Nambooze Summayah (Ms)
Namer Ann Grace (Ms)
Namirembe Olivia (Ms)
Namisango Racheal (Ms)
Nampamya Joseline (Ms)
Nampewo Fiona (Ms)
Namubiru Margaret (Ms)
Namuddu Noeline (Ms)
Namugumya Doreen (Ms)
Namukose Irene (Ms)
Namutale Lucky (Ms)
Namutebi Aminah (Ms)
Namutebi Phionah (Ms)
Namuwulya Grace (Ms)
Namwima Stella (Ms)
Nandyose Barbara (Ms)
Nangozi Moureen (Ms)
Nanjego Hellen (Ms)
Nankanja Joyce (Ms)
Nansereko Justine (Ms)
Nanteza Ritah
Nanteza Teddy (Ms)
Nantumbwe Immaculate(Ms)
Nanvuma Odillah (Ms)
Nanyondo Rose (Ms)
Nanyonga Hadijjah (Ms)
Nanyonga Jesca (Ms)
Nanyonga Madinah (Ms)
Nanyonga Rose (Ms)
Nanyonga Sharifah (Ms)
Nanyonjo Rose (Ms)
Nanziri Gorrety (Ms)
Nanziri Jalliah (Ms)
Nasanga Margret (Ms)
Nassaka N. Sharon (Ms)
Nassolo Rose (Ms)
Natocho E. Allen (Ms)
Natabi Juliet (Ma)
Nattabi Violet (Ms)
Nattimba Joy (Ma)
Natukunda Doreen (Ms)
Natyang Evaline (Ma)
Nawenja Mary Immaculate (Ms)
Nayiga Josephine (Ma)
Ndagire Brenda (Ms)
Ndagire Gladys (Ms)
Ndagire Mariah (Ms)
Ndibarema Fred
Ndiwalana Yahya
Neumbe S. Sylvia (Ma)
Ngobi Rinah (Ms)
Ngobya Moses (Ms)
Ninsiima Maureen (Ms)
Nnakigudde Esther (Ms)
Norbert Walter
Nsangi Marjorine (Ms)
Nsereko Matia
Nsimbe Lamech
Nsubuga Kizito Maniso
Ntegamahe Bernadette
Nyakaisiki Sheila (Ms)
Nyakito Ben Nicholas
Nyaku Caroline (Ma)
Nyobo Hawah (Ms)
Obbo James Patrick
Ochwo Moses
Odong Enid
Odongo Robert
Oduka Robinson
Odungoh Stevens Aguto
Okata Gilbert
Oketcho Jim Asher
Okot Anna Bridget (Ms)
Okwalinga Patricia (Ms)
Okwany Patrick
Okway Makmot Anthony
Okwi Okedi Stephen
Ongol Fred
Onyango Emmanuel
Opio James
Osama Thomas Edgar
Otte Caroline (Ms)
Oula Hagards Ogwang
Owayesu Bridget (Ms)
Oweta Jackie (Ms)
Owino Emmanuel
Oyella Harriet (Ms)
Oyella Joyce (Ms)
Pande Apollo
Saed Muhamed
Sansa Agnes (Ms)
Sebuliba Nsereko
Sebyala Mahaazi
Sekyole Ronald
Semakula Thomas
Semuddu Mukasa Brian
Semwogerere Mohammed
Senfuma Muhamadi
Serugga Harnnington
Sevume Patrick Kityo
Ssali Sharifah (Ms)
Ssebowa John
Ssebunya Julius
Ssekabira Nuliat (Ms)
Ssekikongo Raymond Dalton
Ssemambo David
Ssemwanga Deo Sonko
Ssentongo Joseph
Sserubega Joseph Gift
Sserwadda Twaha
Sserwaniko J. Vianney
Ssewanyana Joseph
Ssozi Mike Edward
Talwisa Miriam (Ms)
Tamale Fred
Tendo Esther Faith (Ms)
Tim Frankie
Tindyebwa Thomas
Tumuhairwe Yvonne (Ms)
Tumuramye Dickson
Tumwine Profirious
Tusabe Proscovia (Ms)
Tushabomwe Francis
Tusiime Richard
Tusingwire Stella (Ms)
Twahirwa Arexander
Twinamatsiko Michael
Uwantege Monica Delmas (Ms)
Wafula Fred
Waiswa Robert
Waitu Fredrick
Walangalira Ismail
Walubendo M. Cornelius
Wamala Muhammed
Wambete Francis
Wangwe Arnold
Wanyama Erisa
Winyi Bernards
Wokuta Daniel Philip
Yasumina Janni
Zabali Teddy (Ms)
Zalwango Victoria (Ms)
Zimula Patrick
 
DEGRee in Dev. Studies 
 
Abdikadir Osman
Achieng Jenneth (Ms)
Acio Maliam (Ms)
Apecho Helen (Ms)
Asiku Geoffrey
Atayi Christine (Ms)
Babirye Mariam (Ms)
Banturaki Mercy (Ms)
Barinda Patricia (Ms)
Basemera Rhita (Ms)
Batambuze Jonathan
Birabwa Sarah (Ms)
Burungibwe Bernice (Ms)
Busuulwa David William
Hyuha Sadrack Paul
Ilakut Celestine (Ms)
Kabugo Sylvester
Kaggwa Nassim
Kaliika Annat (Ms)
Kamande Ivan
Karungi Juliet (Ms)
Kasagga Hannington
Kasirye Phillip Martin
Kateregga Davis
Kilyowa Abubeka
Kimbowa Vincent
Kirunda Irene (Ms)
Kitimbo Maureen (Ms)
Korobe Christine (Ms)
Kyeswa Nicholas
Kyeyune Deus
Kyoshabire Emeldah (Ms)
Lolem Josephine (Ms)
Lubega Musisi John
Makumbi Arafat Kigongo
Makumbi Michael
Mbanga Hilda (Ms)
Mbatudde Annet (Ms)
Mbwali M. Susan (Ms)
Moss Christabel (Ms)
Mubiru Moses
Muhaitse Christabel Happy (Ms)
Muhumuza Aggrey
Muhwezi Rwabinuni
Musiimenta Naume (Ms)
Musoke Angela (Ms)
Musosi Muhamed
Mwebaza Dinah (Ms)
Nabbuto Maureen (Ms)
Naddamba Juliet (Ms)
Nakaye Elizabeth (Ms)
Nakazibwe Violet (Ms)
Nakiganda Sylivia (Ms)
Nakityo Edith (Ms)
Nakkazi Lillian (Ms)
Nakyondwa Eva (Ms)
Nalukwago Jacinta (Ms)
Nalwadda Edith (Ms)
Namala Grace (Ms)
Namata Angela (Ms)
Nambasa Edrone (Ms)
Nambozo Sarah (Ms)
Namuli Molly (Ms)
Nankiinga Maureen (Ms)
Nanteza Zamzam (Ms)
Nantume S. Lydia (Ms)
Nanyombi Diana (Ms)
Natukunda Allen (Ms)
Nsubuga Daniel
Nsubuga Jafari
Nuwamanya Charles
Nyamutoro Florence (Ms)
Nyamwenge Perus (Ms)
Nyanjang I. Scolah (Ms)
Okello Tony Akweny
Omalinga Simon Peter
Oteko Joseph Ekallam
Otule Moses
Sekandi Hanifah (Ms)
Sekitto Ronald
Semakula Goretti (Ms)
Semambo Samuel Sekandi
Seruwagi Romeo Oscar
Ssewajje Patrick Senkungu
Tibakwira Judith (Ms)
Tusume Robert
Twase Janet (Ms)
Uwimana Jeanne Mariella (Ms)
Walusimbi A. Michael
Zawedde Hanifa (Ms)
 
BA (Envi. Management)
 
Agaba Rosemary (Ms)
Agwang S. Jesca (Ms)
Ahimbisibwe Moses
Akankwatsa Sheila (Ms)
Akino Suzan (Ms)
Alesi Charity (Ms)
Alweny Salome (Ms)
Amojong Betty (Ms)
Ampumuza Kellen (Ms)
Apire Everlyne (Ms)
Apoo Elizabeth (Ms)
Aramu Thomas
Atino Juliet (Ms)
Babweteera Stella (Ms)
Babyesiza Ronald
Baguma Peter
Batuuka Catherine (Ms)
Birungi Catherine (Ms)
Busobozi Joyce (Ms)
Byakuyamba Peter
Chekwoti Irene (Ms)
Ejem Paul
Habyarimana John
Kabasinguzi Kurusumu (Ms)
Kabuubi Susan (Ms)
Kacha George
Kaduyu Abdallah Mwije
Kagere Doreen Ivy (Ms)
Kahangirwe Pius
Kalema Ismail
Kalyegira Anthony
Kamome John Holy
Kanyiginya Eunice (Ms)
Karungi Doreen (Ms)
Kasajja Alex Max
Kashangoha Andrew
Kasujja Richard
Katisi Doreen (Ms.)
Katusiime Annociate (Ms)
Katusiime Cuthbert (Ms)
Kaugule Joseph
Kemigisha Dorothy (Ms)
Khanzila Proscovia (Ms)
Kibuuka Andrew
Kiconco Sheila (Ms)
Kiiza Amon
Kimera Dennis
Kirumira Richard
Kisakye Steven
Kisembo Stellah (Ms)
Kisinziggo Jolly (Ms)
Kisira Sylvestor
Kongai Marion (Ms)
Kusiima Naboth
Kyaligonza Moses
Kyasiimire Barbara (Ms)
Kyasimiire Naome (Ms)
Kyomukama Pius
Labali Jimmy P’omona
Lamunu J. Barbara (Ms)
Luutu Moses Settuba
Lwetutte Nicholas
Magezi Andrew
Makanzu Andrew Muhwezi
Makubuya Timothy
Mbaijana Wilber
Mbonigaba Ivan Vianney
Mosing Moses Stewart
Muganzi Jackie (Ms)
Muhereza Ronald
Mukebezi Ronald
Mukiibi Ssemakula Musa
Musaabi Nasser
Musana Yoweri
Mutesi Madinah (Ms)
Muwanga Joseph
Mwesigye Emmanuel
Nabwire Stellah (Ms)
Nagaba Provence (Ms)
Nakavuma Jacinta (Ms)
Nakawala Barbara (Ms)
Nakawuma Scovia (Ms)
Nakawungu Mastula (Ms)
Nakigudde Barbara (Ms)
Nakimbugwe Harriet (Ms)
Nakimbugwe Rebecca (Ms)
Nakitto Nina (Ms)
Nakyanzi Safina (Ms)
Nalwanga Mariam (Ms)
Namagembe Gertrude (Ms)
Namande Halimah (Ms)
Namanya Lovince (Ms)
Namara Sarah (Ms)
Namazzi Lucy (Ms)
Namazzi Marcerine (Ms)
Namazzi Veronica (Ms)
Nambi Madina (Ms)
Namboyera Milly (Ms)
Nambuusi Agnes (Ms)
Namirembe Gloria (Ms)
Namirembe Hassy (Ms)
Namono Marrion (Ms)
Namugombe Aliziki (Ms)
Namukasa Carol (Ms)
Namukwaya Gloria (Ms)
Namwase Lillian (Ms)
Nankwasa Topher (Ms)
Nansubuga Yudayah (Ms)
Nasaka Sylvia (Ms)
Nasio Hellen (Ms)
Natuhwera Carolyn (Ms)
Nayiga Roselyne (Ms)
Nekusa Christopher
Ngimba John
Ninsiima Dorothy (Ms)
Ninsiima Evelyne (Ms)
Ninsiima Vicy (Ms)
Nkinzi Mutebi (Ms)
Nkulanga Bob
Ntambi Samuel
Ntende Robert Lajja
Nuwamanya Earnest
Obbo Winfred (Ms)
Ofono Daniel
Ofumbi David Odia
Ogali Claire (Ms)
Okino Cyprian
Okoche Emmanuel
Okullo Geoffrey
Okwai Albert
Okwakol Julius
Okwonga Alfred
Omara Henry
Omoding Simon
Onyuthfua Godfrey
Opio Sam
Opoka Stella Small (Ms)
Otim Stephen Oola
Rubongoya Richard
Rumena Richard
Ruva Edmond Raphael
Sembatya Tadeo
Siisi Simon
Ssemo Kagoba Mubalack
Ssempiri Yusuf
Ssettuba William Edward
Taaka Winfred (Ms)
Taasi Rahabu (Ms)
Tabala P. Agnes (Ms)
Tamale Yusuf
Tayona Lydia (Ms)
Tebyasa Johnson
Tenywa Paul
Tino Patricia Irene (Ms.)
Tomusange Trevor
Tuhairwe Winfred (Ms)
Tumuramye Herbert
Tumusiime Reuben
Tumusiime Stephen
Tushemereirwe Dorothy (Ms)
Tushemererwe Felix
Tusiime Gertrude (Ms)
Tusiime Jalia (Ms)
Twesigye Samuel
Wabwire Joseph
Wakame Maxius
Walusimbi Enoch
Wamalwa Metreen
Wamweta Gwasaze John
Wandera Clare (Ms)
Wandyaka Andrew
Wasubire Sam
Wori Mary Juliet (Ms)
Wosukira Lawrence
 
Bachelor of Mass Comm
 
Agaba Issah Mugabo
Alako Susan Edith (Ms.)
Alina Marion (Ms.)
Alioni Dennis
Anyango Jane (Ms.)
Anyango Phintane (Ms.)
Arinaitwe Judith (Ms.)
Asasira Patience (Ms.)
Atuhaire Privah (Ms.)
Ayeni Jennifer (Ms.)
Babyale Nelson
Baliddawa Brenda (Ms.)
Baraza Josephat
Bukenya Aminah (Ms.)
Bwanika Leah (Ms.)
Chenya T. Alenga (Ms.)
Ekudu Faith (Ms.)
Ewal Benjamine
Kabagambe Ignatius
Kabagenyi Sandrah (Ms.)
Kabanda Abubaker
Kabuleta Joseph
Kagumire Rosebell (Ms.)
Kansiime Doreen (Ms.)
Kanyongo Lilian (Ms.)
Kateme Mary (Ms.)
Kateregga Musaazi Ahmed
Katusabe Sarah (Ms.)
Kayongo Anita (Ms.)
Kitui Lusweti
Kitula Maximillan
Kyambadde Belinda (Ms.)
Kyomuhangi Rhona Immaculate
Lagat Kipkoech Keen
Laurent Monica (Ms.)
Lubiito Venence
Lukanda Ivan
Lwanga Douglas
Makokha Timothy Machi
Malingha Doya David
Mangwana J. Aseka (Ms.)
Mapelu Lemerian
Mbabazi J. Akiror (Ms.)
Mbanga Jeffery
Mugera Isaac
Mugerwa Yasin
Muibei Maina Stephen
Mulumba Barbara (Ms.)
Musisi Sadat
Mutumba Nsereko
Muwonge Abubaker
Mwesigwa Charles
Nabakooza Mildred (Ms.)
Nabakooza Sandra (Ms.)
Nabulya M. Theresa (Ms.)
Nagugya Juliane (Ms.)
Naijuka Edson Berinde
Nakawooya Lydia (Ms.)
Namara Frank
Namiiro Hadijah (Ms.)
Namutebi Bernah (Ms.)
Namyalo Annet (Ms.)
Nansikombi Maria Kibondwe (Ms.)
Natabaalo Grace (Ms.)
Naturinda Dianah (Ms.)
Nawatene Cissy (Ms.)
Ndema Bernadette (Ms.)
Nsereko Frederick
Ntabadde Catherine (Ms.)
Ntabadde Milly (Ms.)
Nyang’au K. Lydia (Ms.)
Ochai Emmanuel
Ochari Geoffrey
Ochola Regina (Ms.)
Odima Rollins
Okeyo Kevin
Ondere Ibrahim
Oweka James
Sebikari Gloria (Ms.)
Tumuhairwe Pamella (Ms.)
Umutoni Agnes (Ms.)
Wafula Walter
Wamala Robert
Wamoya Humprey
Wanguria Alexandria (Ms)
Watila Makari
Watmon Bernard
 
Bachelor of Secretarial Studies
 
Acam Caroline (Ms)
Adong Agnes (Ms)
Akech Florence (Ms)
Akol Grace (Ms)
Asingwire Diana (Ms)
Auma Clare (Ms)
Bankunzi Rosette (Ms)
Galabuzi Mary (Ms.)
Kisakye Dinah (Ms.)
Kittyo Jane (Ms)
Kyalema Joyce (Ms)
Makokha Penina (Ms)
Mbatudde Winfred (Ms)
Mpakubi Harriet (Ms)
Muyingo Zainab (Ms)
Nabirye Ritah (Ms)
Nakandi Alice (Ms.)
Nakibwami Lydia (Ms)
Nalubega Eugene (Ms)
Namatovu Florence (Ms)
Namukisa Saidat (Ms)
Namuwawu Sylivia (Ms.)
Namwesizi J. Birungi (Ms)
Nanfuka Beatrice Charlene (Ms.)
Nangendo Susan (Ms)
Nankya Doreen (Ms)
Nansukusa Rebecca (Ms)
Ndagire M. Pauline (Ms)
Ndagire Salamah (Ms)
Sanyu Eunice (Ms)
 
BA (Social and Philosophical Studies)
 
Abenayezu Gerald
Afayo David
Akera Francis
Amoko Jimmy Draiko
Angim Joel
Ategeka Jude
Bomera Richard
Kaweesi Joseph Mary
Kweezi Emmanuel
Made Julius Mariano
Male Joseph
Masereka Francis
Matsiko Moses
Odongo Emmanuel
Odongo Joseph
Ogeno Charles Calisto
Ojok Francis Elviss
Okao Denis
Okello Denis
Okello Thomas
Opio Polycarp
Opiro Joseph Bruno
Taban Richard Sarafin
Tumwine Deziderius
 
Bachelor of Tourism
 
Aanyu Agnes (Ms)
Abdallah Abdul
Acari B. Jesca (Ms)
Achen Flavia (Ms)
Aduso Annet (Ms)
Agababyona Joe1
Agumusiriza Peninah (Ms)
Ahumuza Nancy (Ms)
Akello Grace Diana (Ms)
Akena Deo Odoch
Alokit Ann Rachel (Ms.)
Ampeire Christine (Ms)
Ankwasa Brian
Ariso Sarah (Ms)
Asea Stephen
Asili Dorothy(Ms)
Benanwa Elizabeth (Ms)
Binchu Immaculate (Ms)
Biroli Christine (Ms)
Birungi Isabella (Ms)
Bright Anthony Malere
Byaruhanga Herbert
Chandiru Teddy (Ms)
Chasiku Yakobo
Chekwasis Benard
Eilu Emmanuel
Epus Joel
Gatoni Nicole (Ms)
Gita Elly Junior
Guweddeko Hakim
Halongo Davids
Kaddu Godfrey
Kanani Prisca (Ms)
Karungi Asha (Ms)
Katabaro Irene (Ms)
Katongole Meddy
Katusiime Jonah
Keishiki Diana (Ms)
Kiconco Doreen (Ms)
Kigozi Jimmy Andrew
Kinahairwe Sharon (Ms)
Kirunda Aggrey
Kittata Ibraham
Kyakuwa Harriet (Ms)
Kyeyune Bethel
Lubowa John
Lukanga J. Nassolo (Ms)
Maaka Yasin
Maduku Stephen
Maina James
Mboijana James
Mugenyi Mubarak
Muhimbise Caroline (Ms)
Muhire Ndeze
Muhumuza Sam
Mujuni Robert
Mukiibi Adam
Mulase Constant
Murangwa Frank
Musiime Baguma
Mutuni Annet (Ms)
Mwanje Samuel
Mwesigye Ivan
Mwiima Harriette (Ms)
Nabayego Fiona P. (Ms)
Nabiteme Habiibah (Ms)
Nabukenya Jeane (Ms)
Nabukwasi Lornah (Ms)
Nabunnya N. Ruth (Ms)
Nabunya Agnes (Ms)
Nabwire Madline (Ms)
Nakanjako Agnes (Ms)
Nakawala Victoria (Ms)
Nakazi Kiwanuka (Ms)
Nakitto Maureen (Ms.)
Nalubega Fatuma (Ms)
Nalukwago Sophia (Ms)
Naluta Ritah Bigita (Ms)
Naluzze Justine (Ms)
Namajju M. Gorette (Ms)
Namatovu Sharmilah (Ms)
Namawejje Juliet (Ms)
Namusoke Samalie (Ms)
Namususwa Agnes (Ms)
Nankunda Adrine (Ms)
Nantege Flavia (Ms)
Nantegolola Haruna (Ms)
Nassiwa Isabella (Ms)
Nayebare Judith (Ms)
Nazziwa Mercy (Ms)
Ndagire Halimah (Ms)
Nyanduri Marylyn (Ms)
Ochieng Amos
Okello Isaac
Okot Susan (Ms)
Opio Osborn
Oundo Bwire
Ovon Edward
Rushekya Harriet (Ms)
Sekisibo Geoffrey
Senyondo Adam
Serunkuma Abbey
Shoo Samuel
Sowobi Felistase
Ssali Gerald
Ssebuuma John Bosco
Ssekawemba Laban
Ssemirembe Herbert
Tamwenya Paul
Tubenawe Elias
Tuda Osborn Anyim
Turyahebwa Jackline (Ms)
Tusabe Maureen (Ms)
Tusabe Ritah (Ms)
Tusiime Doreen T.(Ms)
Vallen Stephen
Wandwi Richie
Wangolo Jennifer Liz (Ms.)
Wassajja Paul
Wekesa Nailakah (Ms)
Yololimu Sunday
Zawedde Lillian K.(Ms)
 
Bachelor of Urban Planning
 
Abenaitwe Grace (Ms)
Agadi Susan(Ms)
Asekenye Susan (Ms)
Asiimwe Lydia (Ms)
Atikuru Dora (Ms)
Aziidah Amrah (Ms)
Bageya Evelyn (Ms)
Bekunda Julius
Bisirukirwa Matia
Findru Alo Moses
Jamir Husina
Kajjo Darious
Kalemera Tom
Kalinaki Marriam (Ms)
Kamaali Nzaba
Kawooya Allan
Kinkuhaire Anna (Ms)
Kugonza Richard
Kyobutungi Zahra (Ms)
Lamusa Lydia S. (Ms)
Lubega Ian Paul
Lugona Emmanuel
Makumbi Inge
Migadde Robert
Mpeirwe Angela (Ms)
Mugulusi Michael
Muhwezi Stephen
Musoke Irene (Ms)
Mutaawe Musa
Mutesasira Francis
Mutoni Angela (Ms)
Mwesigye Derrick
Nabirye Annet (Ms)
Nabirye Justine (Ms)
Nakachwa Fiona (Ms)
Nakibuuka Faridah (Ms)
Nakisozi Justine (Ms)
Nalule Teddy (Ms)
Nalwoga Geraldine (Ms)
Namale Evelyn (Ms)
Namukwana Doreen (Ms)
Namwozantya Lillian (Ms)
Nankanja Juliet (Ms)
Nanono Olivia (Ms)
Nanteza Gertrude (Ms.)
Natocho Benta (Ms)
Ndagi Joseph Hinga
Ndegemo Eva (Ms)
Nkwasibwe Isaac
Nsubuga Douglas
Okelowange Jackie (Ms)
Oluka Moses
Onzia Patricia W. (Ms)
Opio Geoffrey
Osele John Peter
Sekayombya Stephen
Sentamu Richard
Ssemakula Andreas
Tibenkana Miriam (Ms.)
Tukaikiriza Amon
Waggwa Ronald Mutebi
Walusimbi Paul
Wanjiku Mathenge
Were Andrew Gilbert
 
Bachelor of Vet. Medicine
 
Achoroi David
Elanyu Samuel
Etiang Patrick
Kalungi Herman Joseph
Katamba Michael
Luzzi George
Mujunga Samuel
Mukasa Nekyon
Nahabwe Innocent
Rekuma Erechu Samuel
Turinawe Seth
Zirintunda Gerald
 
Bachelor of Biomedical Lab. Tech.
 
Apio Miriam (Ms.)
Bagirigomwa Edward
Kayonde Peter
Lukyamuzi George
Mukiibi Michael
Nuwabiine Robert
Odoch Denis
Okiror John Francis
 
Ba.of Sci. in Wildlife Health and Mgt
 
Kyagulanyi Robert
Ba of Science in Computer
 
Owomugisha Irene (Ms.)
 
Postgraduate Dip. in Education
 
Abdul Mutalib Muhammad
Alema Ddawa Richard
Ayima Annet (Ms)
Bandeeba Moses
Bandua Pontius
Barungi Godfrey Nelson
Bukirwa Grace (Ms)
Byamukama Expedito
Byenkya Innocent
Emuragat Immaculate (Ms)
Genza Gyaviira Musoke
Gobero Rose (Ms)
Guloba Fatumah M.(Ms)
Haguma Jane (Ms)
Idraku Charles
Isanga Joseph
Kabugo Luke
Kabuli Elias Byaruhanga
Kalenzi Joseph (Fr.)
Kasauli Umar
Kasozi Fredric Franco
Katana Aidah B.(Ms)
Katusabe Irene (Ms)
Kawuki Samuel
Kayizzi Peter Lwanga
Kazimbye Habib (Ms)
Kimbowa Geoffrey
Kityo Richard
Kizito Abdallah
Kizza Emmanuel
Kyaligonza Samuel
Kyalimpa Geravase
Lutwama Benedict
Luyima Marious Kajoba
Lwanyaga Julius
Mawanda Michael
Mugabi Benon
Muguge Andrew
Mukama Evarist
Mulindwa John Bosco
Mutungi Alex
Muyomba Vincent
Nabasirye Irene (Ms)
Nagawa Irene (Ms)
Nakamwa Joanita (Ms)
Nakanwagi Dorothy (Ms)
Nakanwagi Monica (Ms)
Nakato Noelline (Ms)
Nakibuuka Josephine (Sr.)
Nakiganda Aminah (Ms)
Nalubuga Annet (Ms)
Namayanja Margaret (Ms)
Namukasa Annet (Ms)
Namukyala Rebecca (Ms)
Namwebe Susan (Ms)
Nangendo Syliva(Ms)
Ndugwa Badru Musoke
Ngabirano Esther (Ms)
Ngabirano Evarist
Ngobi Charles
Obbo Robert Oketcho
Ocen Geoffrey
Ogen Opio Richard
Ogula Charles
Ogwang Adar Denis
Ohuro Charles
Okello Faustino
Okiru Silvester
Omudu James
Onyati Jamal
Ouma Fred Masinde
Oziga Kennedy Canute
Sanyu Rose N. (Ms)
Ssebyonga Nicolausi
Ssembajjwe Lameck
Ssentamu Geoffrey
Ssentamu Issa Maki
Sserunjogi Ivan
Tibayungwa Mateeka R
Wakubya Noah
 
Postgraduate Dip. in Primary Education
 
Mwesigye Fredrick
Nabulime Anne (Ms)
Ndawula Henry
Ntale Ernnianuel
Ofwono Barbara (Ms)
 
Postgraduate Dip. in  Env. Impact
 
Abonyo C. Kasedde (Ms)
Buga Mike Martha (Ms)
Mutalya Johnshon Brick
Nsangi Susan G.(Ms)
Ssekitto Rashid
Diploma in Env. Journalism and Communication
 
Achoka Sirari Moses
Kihara Caroline W.(Ms)
Lwandiko Mpoza
Musabyimana Tharcisse
Mwambuli Sekelaga
Nakawungu Annet (Ms)
Nderema Ferdinard O.
 
Postgraduate Dip. in Theology and Pastoral
 
Abigaba Denis
Agaba Francis Kadiidi
Ajionzi Nazerino
Alakuni Joseph
Alumwadri Robert
Amandu Ben
Baguma Daniel Atwooki
Banduni Valentine
Barikurungi Silvanus
Bitekerezo Benard
Bukenya Sebastian
Byaruhanga John V.
Ensiyaitu Kaijarubi C.
Kayongo Joseph
Kibirige Emmanuel
Kule Joseph Syathetha
Kwawun Nicholas
Lobeerei Raphael
Lukyamuzi Simon Peter
Mayanja Charles
Mbusa Joseph
Mukundane Alphonse
Musango Denis
Musuubire Gerald F.
Mutegeki Robert
Mwesigye Gerald
Ngabirombo Innocent
Ntsinda Peregrine
Nzaia Saviour
Okidi Venansio Obedgiu
Ssebunnya Aloysius
Ssekannyo Joseph
Ssemakula Gerald
Ssenfuka John
Tamale Mugagga
Twesigyomwe Deusdedit
Wasubire Nabaya F.
 
Postgraduate Dip.in Mass Comm
 
Rwanyekiro Isiah
 
Pg.Dip.Computer Science
 
Ahimbisibwe Julius
Akankwasa Damian B.
Asaba Charles
Babwona Ziria Naiwumbwe
Balemwa Ntale
Businge Richard
Guloba Jacqueline (Ms)
Kabuye Patrick
Kiberu Vincent
Kirunda Frederick James
Lemeriga Yasin
Moini Fred
Mugumya Moses
Mukose Geoffrey
Mukungu Alex
Munaba Johnson Mulyowa
Nahabwe Allen (Ms)
Omaido Sam
Sempanyi Apolo
Ssanyu Lawrence
Ssebulime Mbuga James
Ssemakula Patrick
Ssendiwala Julius
Ssewankambo Damian
Tamale David
Wanasolo William
 
Ms.  Arts in Educ. Mgt
 
Kanamwangi Jesca (Ms)
Kyamulabi Margaret (Ms)
Namakula Elizabeth (Ms)
Nayiga Jeniffer (Ms)
Nerima Rosemary (Ms)
Nyinakiiza Dativa (Ms)
Okot Zaithun
Ovure Eliizeo (Fr)
Ms Education
 
Agubanshongorera S.
Kakooza Vincent Ssempa
Kisaakye Victoria (Ms)
Mugula Oscar
Muziribi Resty N. (Ms)
Nagasanzwe Vastina (Sr.)
Nalumansi Saison (Ms)
Nantongo Mariam (Ms)
Okiring Jackson
Owani Jacob
Ssekamatte Ibrahim
Zzimbe Blaise Ssebizibu
 
Ms Educ. in Edu.Psychology
 
Ejuu Godfrey
 
MS Human Resource Mgt
in Educ.
 
Kamagara Edson
Kimera Kyebambe Henry
Okuja Jimmy
Plan Virginia (Ms)
Wandiba Augustine
 
MA in Eco. Policy Mgt
 
Bamanyaki P. Aruho (Ms)
Kasule Twaha Ahmed
Lugobi Moto Ng’winganele
Madhvani Isaac
 
MA Econ. Policy
 
Akangasira Gideon
Ahebwa Peninah (Ms)
Atwaru Richard
Bongomin Michael
Kadondi Yudaya (Ms)
Karungi Jean (Ms)
Komuhangi Imm.(Ms)
Mayende Nantambi (Ms)
Muheirwoha John
Najjuko Agnes (Ms)
Ogwang James
Oola Eugene
Otim Jacob
Wanyoto Cabolt Desderious
Wotsomu John Moses
 
MA in Economics
 
Opio Daniel
 
MA Ethics and Public MGt
 
Anyango Leah (Ms)
Galiwango Isaac
Katumba Mohammed
Kihembo Leonidas (Ms)
Kyomugisha Eunice Tukamuhabwa (Ms)
Murangira Gordon
Mutabazi Edward
Nyamurasha Moses
Semakula David
 
Master of Arts
 
Kahyana Sylvester D.
Mutyaba Abdu Nasser
Nabutanyi Fred Edgar
Rugumire Emmanuel
 
ma Human Rights
 
Apio Eunice (Ms)
Kashure Peter
Mayanja Grace (Ms)
Mutabazi Sam Stewart
Muwanga S. Nassuna (Ms)
Mwesige Basaliza Steve
Namutebi Kagoro C. (Ms)
Obura Edward P.
Tushabe Gerald
 
MA in Land Use and Regional Development
 
Kayom Wilson
Ndugga Godfrey
Semambo Joseph
Ssenyomo Noordeen
MS in Env. and Natural
Bbuye Martin
Matovu Julius Emmanuel
Namono Daisy A.(Ms)
Wekoye Stephen Aurice
 
MS in Computer Science
 
Agoa T.Amuge (Ms)
Angeyo J. Somali (Ms)
Angole Okelo Richard
Balirwa Moses
Bbuye Abubaker
Egonda Ronald
Kagenda Patrick
Kahiigi Kigozi E.(Ms)
Kakooza Fred Bernard
Kalema Billy Mathias
Kasule Abdal
Kitaali Apollo
Kizito Godfrey
Komakech Gabriel
Lagom Dominic
Lowu Francis
Lubowa William
Lubuulwa Mathew
Magadu Godfrey
Mbabazi Kateebire (Ms)
Mbesa Malombe
Mugejjera Emmanuel
Muinda Patrick
Mukwanga Fred
Musaanya Gilbert
Mutungi Fredrick
Muzaki Faridah (Ms)
Mwanja Joseph
Mwebaze Ernest
Naatujuna Deborah (Ms)
Nakiyimba Irene (Ms)
Nalubowa Christine (Ms)
Nassali Josephine (Ms)
Nkwanga John Bosco
Ogwang Cypriano
Omoda-Onyait Godfrey
Ouma Paschalia N.(Ms)
Sanya Rahman
Ssemaluulu Paul
Tushabe Hope Kiiza (Ms)
Waibale Simon
Zawedde Aminah (Ms)
Master of Sci. in Forestry
 
Nampindo Simon Nyadoi Priscilla (Ms)
 
MS in Molecular Biology
 
Buteme H. Koyokoyo (Ms)
Kateete David
Ssemwanga Deogratius
 
Ms VET in Food Animal Health
Ayebazibwe Chrisostom
Mwebe Robert
Nahamya F. Harriet (Ms)
 
Ms Vet. Preventive
Nabiryo H. Muloki (Ms)
 
Ms of Statistics
 
Luswata Francis
Otim Thomas Wilfred
Owilo Eddie Felix
 
Doc of Philosophy
 
Ddungu Livingstone
Muwagga Mugagga Anthony
 
Doc. of Phi. (Arts)
 
Horicubonye Ildephonse
Tuhirirwe Christopher
 
doc. Philosophy (Env. and Natural)
 
Masembe Charles
Okello John Bosco Acot
 
Dip. Library &
informatioN
 
Akongo Pamela (Ms)
Kisembo Erisania
Luyima Paul
Tumwebaze Jack1ine (Ms)
 
Dip. Records & Archives 
 
Akandonda Asaph
Katumwa Bruno
Kirego Wilson
Matovu Moses
Nakanwagi Aisha (Ms)
Namuwaya Allen (Ms)
Nansimbe Cathy (Ms)
Nansubuga Josephine (Ms)
Tumusiime Rose (Ms)
 
Dip. Transport Management
 
Milad Amin
 
Dip Financial Services &
Business Computing
 
Angwedo Oliver
Asirike Aaron
Kalyango Nicholas
Kasajja Amos
Kibuuka Joseph
Kizito Isaac
Kyambadde Justus
Mucunguzi Enos
Mutariyonga Leonard
Nabawesi Ruth (Ms)
Odul Patricia (Ms.)
Senyonjo Stephen
 
Dip. Secretarial & Info. Management
 
Ahimbisibwe Tryphine
Bainomugisha Jaccpieline(Ms)
Kabanyoro I. Sara (Ms.)
Lwanga Shafigah
Mukasa Isimail
Nabacwa Esther (Ms.)
Nakidde Moureen (Ms.)
Nakimuli Ruth (Ms)
Nalubega Yudaya (Ms)
Namala M. Kasoma (Ms.)
Namayanja Betty (Ms.)
Nambi Julian Ntege (Ms.)
Namubiru Sylivia (Ms.)
Namyalo L. Bright (Ms)
Nankaayi Harriet (Ms.)
Nanziri Agnes (Ms.)
Nassolo Violet K. (Ms.)
Ndagire Anita (Ms.)
Nnyakato Irene S.(Ms.)
Tooko Victoria (Ms.)
 
Dip. Public Health Nursing
 
Babirye Juliet (Ms)
Kikomeko Allen (Ms)
Mbabazi Rita (Ms)
Nakimbugwe Tezira (Ms)
Nangobi Fortunate (Ms.)
Oche Deboru Grace (Ms)
Odong Pedun Mary (Ms)
 
Dip Project Planning
 
Maganda Richard
Nakamanya Erinah (Ms.)
Wasswa Brian
 
Bachelor of Lib & Info. Science
 
Balaba Peter
Besigye Gloria (Ms)
Muhumuza Medard Emmy
Nakazi Noor (Ms)
Namugambwa Teddy (Vis)
Namuleme Hajjarah (Ms)
Namuswe Eseri (Ms)
Nankabirwa Alice (Tvls)
Nankanja Valentine (Ms)
Ntabaazi Martin
Otimong John Michael
Ssekitto Francis
Waira Stingo James
Were Emmanuel Nambusi
BA. International Business
 
Adeke Mary (Ms.)
Adengu Charles Balaam
Amono Monica (Ms.)
Atino Cissy Ogwal (Ms.)
Kaddu Abdul
Komugisha Joanna (Ms.)
Musoke Habibah
Mutesi Prossieh (Ms.)
Semanda John Bosco
Ssengabo Godfrey
Wani Charles
 
BA office & Information Mgt.
 
Apio Joan Evelyn (Ms.)
Faridah Silver
Katusabe Zulia (Ms.)
Kiconco Maureen (Ms.)
Lubega Juliet (Ms.)
Mugwanya Maria (Ms.)
Nagitta Doreen (Ms.)
Pedun Joana (Ms.)
Tusubira Jonathan
 
BA. Entrepreneurship & Small Business
 
Atim Rebecca (Ms.)
Babirye Lydia (Ms.)
Bampabwire Sarah (Ms.)
Icoki Moses
Kajjimu Misaki
Kantono Miriam (Ms.)
Kimanywa Patrick
Kisule Isaac Spencer
Kizito Ahmed Musa
Kodet Faridah (Ms.)
Komunda Ruth (Ms.)
Kyalimpa Rupert
Kyomuhangi Amiisa (Ms.)
Mukasa Joseph
Musinguzi Ronald
Mutungi John
Namuli Madina Ssali (Ms)
Nakawombe Lillian (Ms)
Nsamba Mohammed
Okema Johnson
 
BA Bus. Computing
 
Ajonyo Immaculate (Ms.)
Apoko Jackie (Ms.)
Musasizi Daniel
Nabwami Clare (Ms.)
Nakiyingi Fiona (Ms.)
Nankya Winnie (Ms.)
Nantale Marjorie (Ms.)
Oola Hilda (Ms.)
Senyonga Winston
Yaledi Agnes (Ms.)
 
BA Human Resource Mgt
 
Chembeya Stella T. (Ms.)
Kironde George
Kiwanuka Sarah (Ms.)
Lwanga Brian
Mutonyi Phoebe (Ms.)
Nakitende Lydia (Ms.)
Nalwadda Rita (Ms.)
Ndawula William
Niwagaba Norman Hashim
Ofamba Peter Adonyo
Okotha Ann Elizabet (Ms.)
Onyoin Moses
Ruhweza James Akiiki
Ssebaggala Andrew
 
Bachelor of Commerce
 
Abiang Sam
Abileebe Paul Barugahare
Abunyang Felix
Acom Helen Grace (Ms.)
Aketch Alarika C. (Ms.)
Akirapa Abigail (Ms.)
Angumaniyo Roy
Arinaitwe Moreen (Ms.)
Asiimwe Joanita (Ms.)
Asiimwe Milton
Asiimwe Racheal (Ms.)
Atim Agnes (Ms.)
Atul Sam
Bagonza Philip
Baguma Kennedy
Bamwebesa Ben
Banio Amos
Bbale Robert
Bigabwa Gladys (Ms.)
Biribawa Janet (Ms.)
Birimbo Aaron
Budaha Janet (Ms.)
Bwango Brenda (Ms)
Bwire Tonny
Byamugisha Michael
Byarugaba Mark
Ecwinyu Stephen
Egessa Lenard
Gamisha Rossy (Ms.)
Gati Lydia Peace (Ms.)
Guluddene Solomon
Halango Anatoli Wegulo
Haumba Isaac
Hyabene James Junior
Ilukor Ronald
Isabirye Bernard Lwanga
Kabahenda Lilian (Ms.)
Kabandize Justus
Kamugendera Samson
Kamukama Stephen
Kamusiime Jordan
Kanyonza Romeo
Kasiita Jarnes
Kato Ivan
Katunze Irene (Ms.)
Katureebe Francis
Kaudha Sarah (Ms.)
Kawagga Musajjakawa T.
Kawule Proscovia (Ms.)
Kayiira Allan
Kayonga Luganda Vicent
Kirenzi George
Komakech Geoffrey
Komakech Nixon Atemo
Komuhangi Sarah Christine (Ms.)
Komujuni Jovita (Ms.)
Kugonza Eva Annet (Ms.)
Kwatampora Vicent Kansime
Kyaboga Simon
Kyazze Joseph
Kyeyune Joseph
Kyomugasho Hope (Ms.)
Lubega Robert
Lutalo Cyprian Kajubi
Magino Laaki Venicas
Makubo Fred
Malime Andrew
Masaba I. Wamasaba
Matovu George
Matsiko Alex
Mirembe L. Baguma (Ms.)
Mpairwe Norah (Ms)
Mugerwa Peter
Mugoda Wilberforce
Muhebwa L.Katembwe
Mujatsi David
Mujjumba Benjamin
Mukamatwine Vianney
Mukiibi Samalae (Ms.)
Mukunde Inid (Ms.)
Mumwata Balayo David
Musana Samson
Musene Mark
Musenze Jimmy Busuulwa
Musisi Ronald
Mutegeki Henry
Mutegeki Lord Daniel
Muteguya Donald
Mutest Susan Gatera (Ms.)
Mwenyango Teresa (Ms.)
Mwesige James
Mwesigwa Twine Silver
Nabukwasi Irene S.(Ms.)
Nagujja Lillian (Ms.)
Najjemba Barbra H.(Ms.)
Nakimera Dorothy (Ms.)
Nalubega Hasifa (Ms)
Nalwoga Safina (Ms)
Namanda Mugenyi S. (Ms)
Namiiro Rebecca (Ms.)
Namirembe Aeron (Ms)
Namisango Rosemary (Ms.)
Nampiima Grace (Ms.)
Nampijja Ketra S. (Ms.)
Namuddu Rosette (Ms.)
Namutebi Immaculate (Ms.)
Nandudu Norah (Ms.)
Nankwanga Betty (Ms.)
Nannono Sarah J.(Ms.)
Natukunda Assy (Ms.)
Natukunda Everlyne (Ms.)
Ndagije G. Barugahare
Ndigendewa Edward
Ndiwalana Peter
Nkundizana John
Nkwasibwe Sadik
Nsamba Boss Hamiidu
Ntalo Charles
Ntume Joachim
Nuwagaba Geoffrey
Obwona Richard
Ogarima Micheal Peter
Okwerede Michael Ejoku
Olema Robert
Omagor Charles
Onyango Oduori Samson
Opedun Tom
Rutaremwa Christopher
Semakobe Noah
Sengooba Caroline (Ms.)
Senkumba Sophia (Ms.)
Serwanga Davis
Sseguya Robert
Ssemayengo Godfrey
Ssempala Abdul Nasser
Ssentume Deo
Ssonko Ronald
Tebandeke Leonard Emmy
Tenywa Ronald
Tindimwebwa Augustous
Tukasingura David
Tumuhimbise Helen (Ms.)
Tumukunde Jolly (Ms.)
Tumushime Elinorah (Ms.)
Tumwebaze Patience (Ms.)
Tumwesigye Amelia (Ms.)
Turyamureba Steven
Tusiime Wilson
Twikirize Grace (Ms.)
Wandera J. Ochieno
Wandera Rogers
Zawedde Aminah (Ms.)
 
Bachelor of Commerce (MUBS)
 
Agaba Henry Tumwine
Ahabwe Christine (Ms)
Arinaitwe Anthony
Kaneene Alex
Mukasa Margaret (Ms.)
Nakigudde Miriam (Ms.)
Namaganda Margaret (Ms.)
Ndizeye Felix
Opio Olarker Emmanuel
Orach Constance M. (Ms.)
Sajjabi Timothy Mulindwa
 
BA. Catering &
Hotel Mgt
 
Bizibu David
Kasumba Joseph
Nalubwama Betty (Ms.)
Business Administration
 
Adokorach Rebecca (Ms.)
Agaba Alban
Agaba Paul Muhirwe
Ahabwe Alex
Ahibisibwe Onesmus
Ainomugisha Winfred (Ms.)
Akello F. Asonya (Ms.)
Akenda Santos
Akimanzi Albert
Akoryo Justine Lodit
Akumu Mildred (Ms.)
Ali Ahmed
Aliganyira Muhangi Robert
Aloka Peter Oita
Alokait Immaculate (Ms.)
Alomo Florence (Ms.)
Amuge Betty (Ms.)
Amuge Enid (Ms.)
Andama Benard
Ariba Daniel
Asinde Betty (Ms.)
Assimwe Frank
Atubinda Stuart
Atusimiirwe Innocent
Babirye Immaculate (Ms.)
Baguma Andrewson
Bahemuka Annest
Bainomugisha Silver
Bakesiga Christopher
Baliwali Harriet (Ms.)
Baryaija Jeeb Barry
Basemera Hellen (Ms.)
Bashabe Grace (Ms)
Batalyebwa Allan Jude
Bigirwenkya Denis
Bitariho Phionah (Ms.)
Bizimana Benon
Bokyangana Richard
Bulegeya Julius
Busobozi Fred
Byenkya Robert
Chandia Agnesepeace (Ms.)
Dushime Drusilla (Ms.)
Ekoroi Stephen
Enyaru Antony
Etura Moses
Gyayo Ruth Pros (Ms.)
Ikula Bazalaki Mark
Isingoma Andrew
Kabongo Muhammed A.
Kabuga P. Nakiwu (Ms.)
Kagonyera Vermon
Kajubi Esther (Ms.)
Kakondere Joseph
Kakooza Proscovia (Ms.)
Kakooza Ronald
Kalibbala Wasswa
Kalyegira Ronald
Kalyowa Moses Kimbowa
Kampire Lillian (Ms.)
Kamwebaze Apollo R.
Kamwiine Frank
Kanyanya G. Ojiambo
Kasule John Tendo
Kategaya D. Ndyamanya
Katongole Faridah (Ms.)
Katusiime Gloria (Ms.)
Kazibwe Jamir
Kedi Andy
Khakasa Susan Stella (Ms)
Kiddu Ronald
Kiiza Wilson
Kinyera Bernard
Kitagenda Joseph
Kobugabe Christine (Ms.)
Kohairwe Grace (Ms.)
Komakech Samuel
Kulaaz Lise Humura
Kyeyune Vincent
Lubega Denis
Lubowa John Bosco
Luutu Arafat
Magumba Robert
Makwasi Mulekwa Sam
Masiko Edgar
Matharu Cornnelius Singh
Mawemuko Christine (Ms.)
Mbabazi Immaculate (Ms.)
Mbabazi Stella (Ms.)
Mbaziira Godfrey
Mbonigaba Maria (Ms.)
Mbuba Anthony
Mfite Emmanuel
Mohamad Farouq
Mpunga Eva Noelle (Ms.)
Mudega Micheal
Mugabi Norman
Mugaju Lucy (Ms.)
Mugenyi Patrick
Mugerwa George William
Mugisha D. Christine (Ms.)
Mugula Kenneth Nsubuga
Muhangi Frank Kiiza
Muhanguzi Charles
Muhereza Kamanzi (Ms.)
Muhiire John Paul
Mukama Daniel
Mukama Suzanne (Ms.)
Mukasa Elias Howe
Mukimba Esther L. (Ms.)
Mulaya Michael
Mulokwa Hannington
Musinguzi Dennis
Musinguzi Ivan
Musoke Edward Kingu
Mutesi Tappy
Muwaya Daniel
Muyisa Esther (Ms.)
Mwaka Ouda Alfred
Mwaka Patrick
Mwesigwa Asaph Paddy
Mwine Clement
Nabirye Annette (Ms.)
Nabukwasi Catherine (Ms.)
Nabwire Patricia (Ms.)
Nagaddya Elizabeth (Ms.)
Nagaddya Regina (Ms.)
Nakabugo Catherine (Ms.)
Nakalembe Harriet (Ms.)
Nakasujja Jenipher (Ms.)
Nakato Olivia (Ms.)
Nakibuuka G. Sozzi (Ms.)
Nakumiza Lillian L. (Ms.)
Nalubowa Maureen (Ms.)
Nalunga Irene Becca (Ms.)
Nam Cissy (Ms.)
Namaganda Ruth (Ms.)
Namande Harriet (Ms.)
Namawejje Racheal (Ms.)
Nambassa Harriet (Ms.)
Nambi Bridget (Ms.)
Nambuya Joan (Ms.)
Namirimu Martha (Ms.)
Namirimu Rita (Ms.)
Nampiima Catherine (Ms.)
Namuli Jill Mildred (Ms.)
Namutebi Ritah (Ms.)
Nandawula Maria Muwanguzi (Ms.)
Nandudu Rosemary (Ms.)
Nandudu Saraah J. (Ms.)
Nanjala Clare C.(Ms.)
Nantumbwe Christine (Ms.)
Natukunda Sheila (Ms.)
Ndiwalana Godfrey
Ndururu Joseph
Nekesa Helen (Ms.)
Nelima Solome (Ms.)
Ninsuma Arninah (Ms.)
Niyoyita Samuel
Nnyondo Semmy Lwanga
Nsubuga Emmanuel
Nsubuga Juliana (Ms.)
Nsubuga Tadeo Ziggwa
Nuwasasira Richard
Nyadria Robert
Nyakaana Jim Joel
Nyanzi Geoffrey
Oceng Loum Stephen
Ochaya Moses
Ogen John Frank
Ogwang Cuthbert
Ojede Joseph
Okello Bernard Bernabas
Okello Geoffrey
Okia Akurut Esther (Ms.)
Okipi Patricia (Ms.)
Okiror Moses Ikongor
Okuda Benjamin
Olar Simon Peter
Ondoa J. Matilda (Ms.)
Ongier Patrick
Onyas Angela (Ms.)
Onyuwa Boniface
Opira Charles
Opodi John Bosco
Opoka Timothy
Oruro Odurkami Samuel
Owachugiu George
Owinya Charles
Rubakuba Timothy
Rwangis Stella P.(Ms.)
Rwothongeyo Julius
Sanyu Jennifer (Ms.)
Sempagama Ronald
Senyange Ivan
Seruwooza Simon
Shikoli Sepjune Edwin
Ssali Grace (Ms.)
Ssebunya Emmanuel
Ssebuufu Richard
Ssekitoleko Jesse
Ssekiziyivu Peter
Ssempiira Joseph
Ssentongo Rashid
Ssevvume Henry
Taifa Isaac
Waako Samuel
Wabudi Rachel (Ms.)
Waigonda Patty
Wakabi Esther (Ms.)
Wakibi Michael
Waludieba Joseph
Wanyama Paul Masiga
Wasswa Victor
Wasubire Davis
Weere Annah (Ms.)
 
BA Social Sciences
 
Aballa Elizabeth (Ms.)
Abalo B. Ebangu (Ms.)
Abalo Opoka Fionah (Ms.)
Abanyu Godfrey
Aber Lois (Ms.)
Abigaba Vincent
Abimo Catherine (Ms.)
Abimpe Deo
Abongowath Jacklyn (Ms.)
Acele Omach Oryema
Achan Everlyne (Ms.)
Achan Grace (Ms.)
Achan Harriet (Ms.)
Achieng Philomen C.(Ms.)
Achiro Sarah (Ms.)
Achom Rose Oyolla (Ms.)
Aciro Sarah Lumoro (Ms.)
Adebo Ben Sua
Adia Belinda (Ms.)
Adikini Luyiga E.(Ms.)
Adio Winifred (Ms.)
Adoch Stella (Ms.)
Agaba Allen (Ms.)
Agaba Arthur Twonge
Agaba Stephen
Agok John Anyar
Aguti Monica Esther (Ms.)
Ahabwe Gerald
Ahimbisibwe Fred Hike
Ahimbisibwe Innocent
Ahmed Faturnah (Ms.)
Ahol Semmy Obot
Ainomugisha Grace
Ajambo Agnes Hilda (Ms.)
Ajiambo Catherine (Ms.)
Ajiambo Emily (Ms.)
Akao Esther Okello (Ms.)
Akao Jacqueline B. (Ms.)
Akatukwasa Irene (Ms.)
Akello Deborah (Ms.)
Akello Jacky Ruth (Ms.)
Akello Mary Hellen (Ms.)
Akello Pamela (Ms.)
Akello Pasquine (Ms.)
Akello Susan (Ms.)
Akello Suzan Harriet (Ms.)
Aketo Winfred Peace (Ms.)
Akol Sarah Patricia (Ms.)
Akoli Betty (Ms.)
Akullu Susan (Ms.)
Akwero Gorette (Ms.)
Alega Asa (Ms.)
Aleto Mary (Ms.)
Alinda Brendah (Ms.)
Aloyo Innocent J.(Ms.)
Alungat Harriet G.(Ms.)
Amagoro Susan (Ms.)
Amal Julian Obunyo
Amaruma George Williams
Ambayo John Gray
Amia Grace (Ms.)
Amoit Loyce Imailuk (Ms.)
Amone Michael Okello
Amongi Jacqueline (Ms.)
Amori Moses Sebbi
Ampuriira Martin Bakwate
Amuge Florence (Ms.)
Amutwororere James
Aneek Suzanne (Ms.)
Angabire Patience (Ms.)
Angom Grace (Ms.)
Angulu Jacob
Anjichi Susan (Ms.)
Anyadwe Rhoda (Ms.)
Anyango Elizabeth (Ms.)
Anyango Luckia (Ms.)
Anyanzo Stephen
Anyaro Gloria (Ms.)
Anyolitho Maxon
Apio Florence (Ms.)
Apolot Agnes (Ms.)
Apolot Sarah (Ms.)
Areu Simon Peter
Arinaitwe Doreen (Ms.)
Arinaitwe George
Arinaitwe Grace (Ms.)
Arinaitwe Kumanya (Ms.)
Arinaitwe Manzi F.(Ms.)
Arinaitwe Winnie (Ms.)
Ariokot Juliet (Ms.)
Arionget Omoding Victors
Aroko Susan (Ms.)
Aruho Isaac
Aryemo Filder (Ms.)
Asaba Doreen (Ms.)
Aseto Suzanne (Ms.)
Asiimwe Doreen K. (Ms.)
Asiimwe Loyce (Ms.)
Asiimwe Maureen (Ms.)
Atai Christine Aeko (Ms.)
Atala Carolyn (Ms.)
Atim Judith Joy (Ms.)
Atipo Justine (Ms.)
Atuhaire Evelyn (Ms.)
Atuhaire Jonani
Atukwatse Prudence (Ms.)
Atuzarirwe Allen
Atwebembere Amon
Atwijukire Innocent
Atwine Nelson
Atyerochan Comfort
Auma Emily (Ms.)
Auma Miriam (Ms.)
Avayo Godfrey
Avua Matread (Ms.)
Awili Emily (Ms.)
Ayenya Agnese (Ms.)
Babirye Carolyn (Ms.)
Babirye E. Christine (Ms.)
Babirye Marion (Ms.)
Babirye Z. Namaki (Ms.)
Babu Robert
Bagambe Goddy
Bainomugisha Asaph
Bajungu Donald
Balibuuza Masanda C.
Balwaine Erieza
Bamuhigire Oscar
Bamwine Marianne (Ms.)
Barchor Waseega Eria
Barongo Charles
Barwogeza Sylvia (Ms.)
Baryayaka Medard
Basajjangabo Hakim
Basemera Jacqueline (Ms.)
Bashongoka Nicholas
Bateganya Edith (Ms.)
Batumule Issa Zaidi
Batwawula Juliet S. (Ms.)
Bavuma Rankklubyay
Bayiga Aidah (Ms.)
Bbaale Alex
Begumisa Arthur Nkundira
Begumisa Wilberforce
Beingana Borobya Ambrose
Besigye Charisma
Bigirwa Aloysius
Bihugyeho Patrick
Billy Doddy Maria (Ms.)
Birabwa Juliet (Ms.)
Birungi Doreen Ritah (Ms.)
Birungi Franc
Birungi Hilda (Ms.)
Birungi Joyce Sandra (Ms.)
Birungi Lorna (Ms.)
Birungi Margret (Ms.)
Birungi Milly (Ms.)
Birungi Sarah (Ms.)
Bogere Robert
Bukirwa Rosette (Ms.)
Bukuli Emmanuel Musoke
Businge Clare W. (Ms.)
Busingye Alice (Ms.)
Buyinza Zaitun (Ms.)
Buzige Festus
Bwailisa Christine (Ms.)
Bwambale Jonas
Bwebare Wycliffe
Byakika Margret (Ms.)
Byali Diana (Ms.)
Byamah Hillary
Byamukama Emmanuel
Byamukama Jackson
Byamukama Patience (Ms.)
Byansi Kasiinga Anthony
Byaruhanga Frank Martin
Byompaire Francis
Byomugabe Alex Denis
Candiru Suzan (Ms.)
Cherop Albert
Ddaaki George William
Drajoru Sarah (Ms.)
Dralagu George William
Ebyarituha Isaac
Ecidu Joseph
Egabe Philip
Egesa Philip
Egou Simon
Eilu Denis
Ekasabat Augustine
Ekit Scovia Opuch (Ms.)
Elubu John Bosco
Emou Simon Jim
Emurugat T.Juliet (Ms.)
Erimu Francis
Etti Bonny
Eyotaru Florence (Ms.)
Feta Ombia
Gaddimba Juliet N.(Ms.)
Galiwango Ronald
Gamwino Susan (Ms.)
Ggita Allan
Gitta Umar
Gulanda Amuza
Gumisiriza Pius
Gwosanze Dianah (Ms.)
Hadijjah Nassuna (Ms.)
Hatega Mugisha
Iga Joseph
Igulo Ronald
Iisa Ambrose
Isabirye Joel
Isanga Mugulusi Edward
Isooba Ivan
Jingo Sayuni Sanny (Ms.)
Jumba Sumine (Ms.)
Kaahwa Kayondo Fred
Kabagambe Patricia (Ms.)
Kabahaguzi Annet (Ms.)
Kabahesi Pamela (Ms.)
Kabalwanyi Harriet (Ms.)
Kabambiro Peter
Kabanda Nelson
Kabandize Joab
Kabasindi Catherine (Ms.)
Kabasita Rose (Ms.)
Kabazigah Grace
Kabikire Anita (Ms.)
Kabwijamu Lydia (Ms.)
Kabwongera Emily (Ms.)
Kabwongera Margaret (Ms.)
Kadondo Merab (Ms.)
Kagabo Francis Ruti
Kagoye Mike
Kahimakazi Praise
Kajeru Naome (Ms.)
Kajjumba Olivia (Ms.)
Kajubi Erias
Kakai Lydia (Ms.)
Kakwerre Juliet N.(Ms.)
Kalamagi Herbert
Kalembe Josephine (Ms.)
Kalibbala Irene (Ms.)
Kalule William
Kalyango Anthony
Kamaali David
Kampikaho Miriam (Ms.)
Kampire Bernadette (Ms.)
Kampire Grace (Ms.)
Kamugisha Julius
Kamukama Denis Sinai
Kamuntu Godwin
Kamya Benjamin Tamale
Kamya Joseph Ssekalejja
Kanaabi Arlone
Kanoili Olivia (Ms.)
Kansiime Elizabeth (Ms.)
Kansime Fred
Kanyangye Immaculate (Ms.)
Kanyunyuzi Sylivia (Ms.)
Kapaska Joy (Ms.)
Karamagi Sylvia (Ms.)
Karungi Daphne S.(Ms.)
Karungi Lydia (Ms.)
Kasadha Peter
Kasamba Farouk
Kasibante Richard
Kasozi Martin
Kassuse Julius
Kasujja Hannington
Kasujja Rosco
Kasule Adriane
Kasule Ronald
Kasumba Ismail
Katabarwa Nimrod Blacko
Katende Edith (Ms.)
Kateyamba Mercy B.(Ms.)
Katurubuki Andrew
Katusabe Teopista (Ms.)
Katusiime Rhita (Ms.)
Katuzeyo Boaz
Kauma Salma (Ms.)
Kavuma Outhaman
Kawere Ronnie
Kawuki Paddy
Kayaga Immaculate (Ms.)
Kayanga Mary (Ms.)
Kaye Aisha (Ms.)
Kayigwa Tito
Kazooba Criss
Kemigisha Racheal (Ms.)
Kentaro Grace Maria (Ms.)
Kharunda Masaabah Rebecca (Ms.)
Kibuuka Tonny
Kiconco Charity (Ms.)
Kidega Samuel Okwe
Kifuko Anne (Ms.)
Kifuko Rose Jac. (Ms.)
Kigemuzi Ibrahim
Kigenyi Asifu
Kigenyi Herbert Eric
Kiggundu Ismail
Kigozi Charles
Kigozi Mastulah (Ms.)
Kiiza Lilian Viola (Ms.)
Kikanshemeza Brenda (Ms.)
Kikomeko Swaibu
Kimalyo Ivan Bruno
Kimera Robert
Kimoga J. Serwaga
Kintu Freddie Grace
Kintu Grace Tracy (Ms.)
Kirungi Bonny
Kirungi Denis
Kirungi Jackline (Ms.)
Kirya Lydia (Ms.)
Kisaka Micheal Joeb
Kisembo Vicky (Ms.)
Kisungu Zakayo
Kisuze Ahmed
Kitandwe Douglas
Kitenda Aisha (Ms.)
Kituuma Moses Rusoke
Kityo Moses
Kiwanuka Olivia (Ms.)
Kiyemba Authuman
Kizito Francis Walubi
Kizito Martin
Kobusinge Caroline (Ms.)
Kobusinge Evalyn (Ms.)
Kobusingye Evelyne (Ms.)
Komakech Bruce Daniel
Komakech Emmanuel
Komakech Henry
Komugisha Elizabeth (Ms.)
Komugisha Jeanne (Ms.)
Komurembe Gorett (Ms.)
Kugonza Jennifer (Ms.)
Kukundakwe Kateba Asson
Kulabako Faridah S.(Ms.)
Kulabako Gloria (Ms.)
Kungu Samuel
Kunguvu Hassan Hossam
Kwaligonza Henry
Kwikiriza Robert
Kwiringira Fortunate
Kyabangi Amina (Ms.)
Kyagaba Ronald
Kyagambiddwa Yassir
Kyakonyi Sarah M.(Ms.)
Kyaligonza Johnbosco
Kyanga Charles
Kyarikunda Emily (Ms.)
Kyarisiima Rose (Ms.)
Kyazze Amos Brian
Kyazze Joseph
Kyeyune Dorothy D.(Ms.)
Kyeyune Muhammed
Kyeyune Soweed
Kyokuhabwar Rosetti (Ms.)
Kyolaba Winfred (Ms.)
Kyomuhendo Carol (Ms.)
Kyomukama Teophel
Kyoshabire Sharon (Ms.)
Laruni Evelyn M. (Ms.).
Logose Christine M.(Ms.)
Lubaale Emmanuel
Lubanga Samson
Lubega John Bosco
Luboga Andrew James
Lukwata Moses
Lule Sophia (Ms.)
Lumanyika E. Peter
Lunyolo Dorcas (Ms.)
Luutu Daniel
Luwedde Justine (Ms.)
Luwemba Harriet (Ms.)
Luwemba Musa 
Luyima Moses 
Lwamafa Richard
Lwanga Edgar
Lyagoba Dickson
Mabonga Nancy (Ms.)
Mafundo Emmanuel
Magala Annette (Ms.)
Magezi Christopher
Magezi Philip Lious
Magoola Daniel
Majinjach Festo
Makoosi Baker
Mambo Lavans
Mambu Saul
Manana Francis
Mandu Harriet (Ms.)
Mangasa Stansloas
Masangano Zaina (Ms.)
Masongole M.Wabusha
Matovu Byuma Paul
Matovu Edward
Maumbe Jackson
Mawa Alex
Mawanda Derrick Geoffrey
Mawejje Andrew
Mayanja Solomon
Mazaki Aloysius
Maziirwe Bernard
Mbabazi Annet (Ms.)
Mbabazi Gillian (Ms.)
Mbabazi Joseline (Ms.)
Mbatudde Suzan (Ms.)
Mboga Patrick
Mbusa Eric
Mikisa Justine (Ms.)
Mirembe Evarine M.(Ms.)
Mirembe Rhoda Flo.(Ms.)
Mirembe Sarah (Ms.)
Mirembe Stella (Ms.)
Misiko Amos
Mite Rebecca (Ms.)
Mlambo Stella (Ms.)
Monday Edward
Monday Owen
Moogi Brain Tinyefuza
Mpairwe Anthony
Mubbala Suzie (Ms.)
Mubejja L. Kiwanuka
Mubiru Mustafah
Mubito John Bosco
Mucyo Abel Kirenga
Mugabi Nicholas
Mugabi Robert
Mugamba Hannington
Muganda Innocent N.
Muganga Dennis Martin
Mugerwa Faith (Ms.)
Mugisa Geoffrey
Mugisha George
Mugisha Mary G. (Ms.)
Mugisha Saffi Ivan
Mugizi Godfrey
Mugumya Arthur
Muhairwe Emmanuel
Muhame Atwine Julius
Muhangi Justus
Muhenda Grace (Ms.)
Muhumuza Ambrose
Muhumuza Christine (Ms.)
Muhwezi Patrick
Mukama Robert Kiiko
Mukasa Brian
Mukasa Grace (Ms.)
Mukasa Robert
Mukhone Bernard
Mukiibi Rukia (Ms.)
Mukite Harriet W. (Ms.)
Mukomba Esther (Ms.)
Mukombozi Bonny
Mulema Ahmed
Mulindwa Dickson
Muloki Kenneth
Mulyakubi Reuben
Munduga Sharon Y.(Ms.)
Muriithi Beth N. (Ms.)
Musiime Charity (Ms.)
MusiiMe Duncan
Musiime James Ruranga
Musiimire Dorah (Ms.)
Musinguzi Geofrey
Musisi Brian
Musobo Philip
Musoke Jude Tadeo
Musoke Najibu Kigunddu
Musoke Salim Ahmed
Mutabazi Rebecca (Ms.)
Mutebi Bernard
Mutebi Laban Jackson
Mutesi Lydia (Ms.)
Mutumba A. Zahura
Mutumba David
Mitiyaba Raymond Micheal
Muyeyero John
Muyingo Yvonne Musanase (Ms.)
Mwaka Job
Mwebesa Amon
Mwesigwa Daphne (Ms.)
Mwesigwa Paul
Mwesigwa Richard
Nabaggala Rosemary (Ms.)
Nabaja Lydia (Ms.)
Nabakiibi Grace (Ms.)
Nabatanzi Sylvia (Ms.)
Nabaterega Rashida Roshen (Ms.)
Nabateregga Amanda (Ms.)
Nabbanja Dorah (Ms.)
Nabbosa Friedah (Ms.)
Nabbosa Lillian (Ms.)
Nabbumba Stella (Ms.)
Nabibugga Mary (Ms.)
Nabifo Scovia (Ms.)
Nabikolo Yudayah (Ms.)
Nabirye Mariam M.(Ms.)
Nabiryo Janet (Ms.)
Nabiryo Sylivia (Ms.)
Nabukenya Teddy (Ms.)
Nabulere Stella (Ms.)
Nabulwala Jackline (Ms.)
Nabwire Ritah W.(Ms.)
Nabwire Telima (Ms.)
Nafula Christine (Ms.)
Nagadya Edith (Ms.)
Nagasha Doreen (Ms.)
Nagawa Miriam (Ms.)
Nagawooya Christine (Ms.)
Nagujja Sheila (Ms.)
Naiga Janet Harriet (Ms.)
Najjuko Aidah (Ms.)
Najjuma Carolyne J.(Ms.)
Nakabira Rehemah (Ms.)
Nakaddu Maureen (Ms.)
Nakalema Resty (Ms.)
Nakamya Ritah (Ms.)
Nakanjako Esther S.(Ms.)
Nakanwagi Lillian (Ms.)
Nakanwagi Maimuna (Ms.)
Nakasi Annet (Ms.)
Nakate Juliet (Ms.)
Nakato Catherine (Ms.)
Nakato Josephine (Ms.)
Nakayiki Proscovia (Ms.)
Nakayiwa Agnes (Ms.)
Nakayiza Olivia (Ms.)
Nakazibwe Brenda (Ms.)
Nakazinga Mariam (Ms.)
Nakibuuka Anne M.(Ms.)
Nakiganda Lydia J.(Ms.)
Nakijoba Lilian (Ms.)
Nakimbugwe Hellen (Ms.)
Nakiranda Grace (Ms.)
Nakirya Deborah (Ms.)
Nakirya Proscovia (Ms.)
Nakitto Stella Stacie (Ms.)
Nakiwanuka Aminah (Ms.)
Nakkazzi Brendah (Ms.)
Nakkazzi Carolyne I.(Ms.)
Nakuya Juliet (Ms.)
Nakyama Bridget (Ms.)
Nakyazze Phillomen (Ms.)
Nakyazze Pricilla (Ms.)
Nakyejwe Rebecca (Ms.)
Naliaka Irene (Ms.)
Nalubombwe Hope (Ms.)
Nalubwama Lydia (Ms.)
Nalugwa Agnes (Ms.)
Nalugwa Pamela R. (Ms.)
Nalukoobyo Winifred (Ms.)
Nalukowe Roselyne (Ms.)
Nalukwago Caroline (Ms.)
Nalule Ruth (Ms.)
Nalumaga Agnes (Ms.)
Nalunga Annet (Ms.)
Naluwande Masette (Ms.)
Naluzzi Angella (Ms.)
Nalwadda Veronica (Ms.)
Nalwanga Rebecca (Ms.)
Nalwoga Faridah M.(Ms.)
Namaganda Assumpta (Ms.)
Namagembe Jane K. (Ms.)
Namagembe Sylvia (Ms.)
Namakoola Doreen (Ms.)
Namakula Allen (Ms.)
Namakula Justine (Ms.)
Namala Agnes (Ms.)
Namalwa Jackie (Ms.)
Namanda Berna (Ms.)
Namanya Babrah (Ms.)
Namara Dorothy (Ms.)
Namara Patricia J. (Ms.)
Namara Peluce (Ms.)
Namasaba Martha (Ms.)
Namata Sarah (Ms.)
Namatovu Sarah (Ms.)
Nambafu Robert
Nambalirwa Diana (Ms.)
Nambalirwa Parma M.(Ms.)
Nambasa Jane (Ms.)
Nambi Ann Kasozi (Ms.)
Nambidde Joyce G. (Ms.)
Nambooze Deborah (Ms.)
Nambudye Doreen (Ms.)
Nambuusi Aminah (Ms.)
Nambuusi Lydia (Ms.)
Namirembe Agnes J. (Ms.)
Namirembe Joy (Ms.)
Namirembe Mary L. (Ms.)
Namirembe Miriam (Ms.)
Namirimu Christine (Ms.)
Namirimu Mariam (Ms.)
Namirimu R. Allen (Ms.)
Nammra Justine (Ms.)
Nampeera Agnes (Ms.)
Nampiima Brenda (Ms.)
Nampijja Prossie (Ms.)
Namubiru Maxensia (Ms.)
Namuddu Angella N.(Ms.)
Namuddu Racheal (Ms.)
Namuganyi Esther (Ms.)
Namugenyi Lydia (Ms.)
Namugenyi Ritah (Ms.)
Namugerwa Faridah (Ms.)
Namukasa Catherine (Ms.)
Namukwaya Joweria (Ms.)
Namuli Caroline (Ms.)
Namulwana Martha A.(Ms.)
Namusisi Esther (Ms.)
Namutebi Josephine (Ms.)
Namutebi Mariam A.(Ms.)
Namutebi Mary Olive (Ms.)
Namutebi Rehemah (Ms.)
Namutebi Rose (Ms.)
Namuwonge Olivia (Ms.)
Namuwoya Susan (Ms.)
Namuyomba Faridah (Ms.)
Namwanga Deborah (Ms.)
Namwanje Irene (Ms.)
Namwenya Christine (Ms.)
Namyalo Marjorie (Ms.)
Namyalo Susan (Ms.)
Nandagire Sarah (Ms.)
Nandago Lynn (Ms.)
Nandase Esther (Ms.)
Nandudu Jacqueline (Ms.)
Nandudu Susan (Ms.)
Nandulya Jaclyne M.(Ms.)
Nanfuka Allen (Ms.)
Nanfuka Annet (Ms.)
Nangonzi Helen (Ms.)
Nangonzi Sharifah (Ms.)
Nankabirwa Mariam (Ms.)
Nankajja Dianah M. (Ms.)
Nankebe Jalia (Ms.)
Nankinga Aminah (Ms.)
Nankinga Deborah (Ms.)
Nankinga Ruth (Ms.)
Nankunda Diana Muhumuza (Ms.)
Nankuze Mary (Ms.)
Nankya Joy Julian (Ms.)
Nankya Prossy (Ms.)
Nanoka Moses
Nansamba Zam (Ms.)
Nansiikombi Prossy (Ms.)
Nansoso Jamila A. (Ms.)
Nansubuga Pamela (Ms.)
Nansubuga Rebecca (Ms.)
Nansubuga Susan (Ms.)
Nansubuga Winfred (Ms.)
Nante Elizabeth (Ms.)
Nanteza Patricia (Ms.)
Nantongo Aisha (Ms.)
Nantongo Molly (Ms.)
Nantumbwe Aida J.(Ms.)
Nantumbwe Miriam (Ms.)
Nanyanzi Faridah (Ms.)
Nanyonjo Ruth (Ms.)
Nanyunja Eva (Ms.)
Nanyunja Scovia N.(Ms.)
Nasejje Prossie (Ms.)
Nasirumbi Jane (Ms.)
Nasirumbi Vickie D. (Ms.)
Nassali Doreen (Ms.)
Nassali Immaculate (Ms.)
Nassamula Doreen (Ms.)
Nassiwa Hadijjah (Ms.)
Nassolo Barbara (Ms.)
Nassolo Lillian Musisi (Ms.)
Nassozi Madina (Ms.)
Natabona Carolyne (Ms.)
Natukunda Doreen Y.(Ms.)
Natumanya Bampa (Ms.)
Natumanya B. Detazi
Natumanya Moses
Navuga Marjorie (Ms.)
Nawade Jemimah (Ms.)
Nayebare Barbara Baturaine (Ms.)
Nayiga Lydia (Ms.)
Ndagire Adrien (Ms.)
Ndagire Doreen K.(Ms.)
Ndagire Juliet M. (Ms.)
Ndagire Mary (Ms.)
Ndawula Joseph
Ndemezo Augustine
Ndugga Habert
Negesa Lilian (Ms.)
Ngethe Irene (Ms.)
Niinye Olivia Sheila (Ms.)
Ninsiima Adeline (Ms.)
Ninsiima Charlotte (Ms.)
Njaaga Christine W.(Ms.)
Njuneki Jayne Atieno Odhiambo (Ms.)
Nkwanzi Dorothy (Ms.)
Nkwenge Priscilla (Ms.)
Nsangi Allen
Nsemereirwe Allen Kacunguzi (Ms.)
Nsigalira Christopher
Nsimenta Hope (Ms.)
Nsubuga Ben
Ntairaho Edison
Ntenga Moses
Ntono Diana (Ms.)
Ntungire Shibah (Ms.)
Ntungwa Anthony
Nume Stella Rose (Ms.)
Nuwamanya Jacqueline (Ms.)
Nuwamanya Ketra (Ms.)
Nyaga Nighty Agness (Ms.)
Nyakusiimwa Edgar Wezimbira
Nyamutale Jimmy
Nyebazenta Stella M. (Ms.)
Nyehangane Paulino
Nyinakiiza Dorcas (Ms.)
Nyongesa Innocent Alex
Nyonyintono Moses
Obia George
Oboi Amos
Obriko Harrieta O.(Ms.)
Obwona Rachkara Vicent
Ocan Tom
Ochen Jackson Okoth
Ochen Ochen Ismael
Ochen Peter
Ochieng John Stephen
Ochodo Julius Philip
Ocol Sam
Odokonyero Joel Innocent
Odokorach Michael
Odwori Alex (Ms.)
Odyek Samuel Jiram
Ogamdhogwa Moses
Ogara Colin
Ogenga Peter Abwola
Ogonya Emmanuel
Oguttu Christine (Ms.)
Ogwal Henry
Ogwal William
Ogweng Robert
Ojepan Edward
Ojera Agnes Akech (Ms.)
Ojiambo Antonina A. (Ms.)
Ojok Albert
Okanya Stephen
Okech Alfred
Okeny Morris
Okiring Paul
Okot Moses Kidaga
Okoth Maureen (Ms.)
Okurut Julius Arecho
Okwalinga Darryll Lucas
Okwanga Robert Alem
Okwany Felix
Okwera Richard
Olinga Samuel
Olongo Lilian A. (Ms.)
Olupot Epiaka Andrew
Omugetum Charles
Omwanet John Bosco
Ondieki Belinda (Ms.)
Ondoa Stella (Ms.)
Onek Alfred
Onen Jimmy Walter
Ongeiwun Caesar
Ongom Belmost
Ongom Eunice (Ms.)
Onika Innocent Richard
Onyango Edgar Omali
Onyango Solomon
Onzima Odroga Alex
Opesen Chris Columbus
Opige Benard Francis
Opio Innocent Quinoscars
Opio Moses
Opio Patricia (Ms.)
Opolot Gabriel
Opwonya Morris
Oroma Alan Denis
Oryem Salmon Bosco
Osamuki Jonathan Angelo
Osekeny Ronald
Otim Lawrence
Owona James
Owora Mervins
Oyella Agnes (Ms.)
Pacoto Emmanuel
Rugambwa Paul Rumanda
Rukundo Brian
Rukunya Lawrence
Rusoke Johniey Bosco
Ruzindana Samuel
Rwabunoori Betty (Ms.)
Rwengabo Sabastiano
Sabano Barbara (Ms.)
Sambwa Richard
Sava Hellen (Ms.)
Sempebwa Dorah (Ms.)
Sempiira Abraham Kizza
Sendi Richard
Senvewo Richard Jonat
Serugyendo Richard
Shisha Khama Victor (Ms.)
Silwany Mary D. (Ms.)
Silwany Solomon
Simiyu Pauline (Ms.)
Ssebaleke Goreth (Ms.)
Ssegujja Emmanuel
Ssegujja Fred
Ssekabira Grace
Ssekatawa Aidan Chwa
Ssemakula Ismael
Ssemanda Phionah Nazziwa (Ms.)
Ssemwogerere Paul
Ssenkindu Julius
Ssenono Emmanuel
Ssenyange Richard
Ssenyonjo Ronald
Sserunjogi Ahmed
Sseruwo Maria N. (Ms.)
Ssonko Ritah (Ms.)
Ssozi Geoffrey Kawere
Suubi Sam
Tadria Lina (Ms.)
Taritweba Dan
Tebajjanga Semu Balagadde
Terwane Andrew
Tetui Moses
Tibasiima Rahma (Ms.)
Tolit Godfrey
Topacho Edward (Ms.)
Trubish Bob
Tubenawe Vicent
Tugume Daniel
Tugume Edith (Ms.)
Tuhaise Dan
Tukahiirwa Rita Lellia (Ms.)
Tukwasibwe Shallon (Ms.)
Tumuhairwe Alex
Tumuhairwe Irene (Ms.)
Tumuhairwe Joan I.(Ms.)
Tumuhaise Jonasan
Tumusiime Grace (Ms.)
Tumusiime Patience (Ms.)
Tumwebaze Christine (Ms.)
Tumwebaze Innocent
Tumwebaze Ronald
Tumwebaze Teddie (Ms.)
Tumwesige Fred
Tumwesigye Eric
Tumwijukye Joseph
Turinawe Generous (Ms.)
Turyahabwe Daniel
Turyahabwe Nicholas
Turyasima Boaz Gumah
Tusaba Ann (Ms.)
Tusiime Aida (Ms.)
Tusingwire Anne M. (Ms.)
Tusubira Harron Kenneth
Twatunga Hephyjoy (Ms.)
Twesigye O. Gordon
Twiine Sarah (Ms.)
Twijukye Angela P.(Ms.)
Twineomugisha Joshua
Uwase Bernadatte (Ms.)
Viko Frances (Ms.)
Vuchiri Joseph
Wabwire Emmanuel
Wabwire Samuel
Waigumbulizi Emmanuel
Wakabi Ronald Timothy
Wakiku Latifu
Wakinyankali Isaac
Walakira Godfrey
Walimbwa Isaac
Walubi James
Walugembe Idris
Walusimbi Mukasa John
Wambi Moses
Wambogo David
Wananda Irene (Ms.)
Wandega Anslem (Ms.)
Wangi Swaibu
Wangoolo Ronald Welikhe
Wanjala Namusonge Brenda (Ms.)
Wanyama Herbert
Wanyama Robert Bob
Wanyana Angela (Ms.)
Wanyana Mercy (Ms.)
Wanyana Suzanne Kalibbala (Ms.)
Wanyenze Proscovia (Ms.)
Wapatiti Alex
Wataka Bosco
Wepukhulu Gregory
Were Emmanuel
Were Phioena (Ms.)
Wodenga Isaac Wodeya
Yiga Henry Mulindwa
Yolyamaye Robert
Zako Joyce (Ms.)
Zalwango Vivian W.(Ms.)
Zawedde Ann C. (Ms.)
Zawedde Esther (Ms.)
Zawedde Mary M.(Ms.)
Zawedde Peninah (Ms.)
Zimwanguyizza C.
 
SWASA
 
Abenakyo Olive (Ms.)
Achen Anna (Ms.)
Adoch Joyce Talamoi (Ms.)
Aduu Patricia (Ms.)
Ampeirwe Miriam (Ms.)
Ampreire Stella (Ms.)
Atuzarirwe Laban
Awachango Christine (Ms.)
Babirye Josephine (Ms.)
Balyejjusa Senkosi Mo
Banage Winnie (Ms.)
Berebera Stella (Ms.)
Edotu Paul
Evans Nyaribo Rioba
Gonahasa Emmanuel
Ikareut Betty (Ms.)
Kabasingwa Lillian (Ms.)
Kadoogo Marsiale
Kamanya Saidat (Ms.)
Kanyesigye Adreen (Ms.)
Kanyunyuzi Betty (Ms.)
Kawere Tom
Kazooke Anne (Ms.)
Kiiza Brian
Kirabo Stella Asio (Ms.)
Kisitu Fred Magambo
Kiwanuka Anthony
Kobusingye Olivia (Ms.)
Kolli Harriet (Ms.)
Kukundakwe Rebecca (Ms.)
Kwikiriza Aggrey
Luyinda Saad
Magembe Henry
Marutsya Mark
Mbabazi Costella (Ms.)
Mugamba Gerald
Muganyi Ronald Chard
Mugisa James Amooti
Mugomba Geoffrey
Muhangi David
Mukasa-Kintu Felicia (Ms.)
Mutebi Bernard
Muwonge Ivan
Mwesigwa Isaac Bernard
Nabalamba Irene (Ms.)
Nabatanzi Assumpta (Ms.)
Nabatte Betty M.(Ms.)
Nabawesi Divina (Ms.)
Nabbanja Beatrice (Ms.)
Nabembezi Dennis
Nabukenya Joyce (Ms.)
Nagginda Mariam (Ms.)
Nakamatte Flavia (Ms.)
Nakintu Sarah M. (Ms.)
Nakiyimba Hajira (Ms.)
Nakyejwe Claire (Ms.)
Nalubega Saula F.(Ms.)
Nalwanga Angela (Ms.)
Nambooze Florence (Ms.)
Nampeera Harriet (Ms.)
Namugolo Sarah (Ms.)
Namuleme Saidat (Ms.)
Namusoke Mary (Ms.)
Namutebi Jacqueline (Ms.)
Nassejje Hamiirah (Ms.)
Natukunda Brenda K.(Ms.)
Nayiga Susan (Ms.)
Ndagire Barbarah (Ms.)
Ngolobe Martin
Nuwagaba Mark
Nyegenye Justine (Ms.)
Ocaya Robert
Ojiambo Wycliffe Sumba
Okot Barbra (Ms.)
Omale Sally (Ms.)
Onyango Zachariah
Opio Christopher
Opio David
Opobo Timothy
Owor Lino Ogora
Rukundo Doreen (Ms.)
Sendijja Mulinde L. (Ms.)
Ssemakula Eugene Gerald
Ssengooba Kasujja Fred
Suguti Robert Kipkosgei
Tindyebwa Judith (Ms.)
Twinomugisha Edward Bills
Umulisa Annet K. (Ms.)
Wakabi Joshua
Wanyama Zedllucks Step
Watera Josephine (Ms.)
Were Nathan
Zawedde Allen Kigozi (Ms.)
 
BA Adult & Com. Edu.
 
Ayimaru Caroline (Ms.)
Bafumba Joy (Ms.)
Bisagati Geoffrey
Kasi Alex
Mpagi Nelson
Mugoya Ramadhan Abdal
Nakisinde Noeline (Ms.)
Nambalirwa Stella (Ms.)
Nantege Shamsi (Ms.)
 
BA Agribusiness Mgt
 
Chepkurui Isaac
Kaahwa Alex
 
BS Agricultural Engineering
 
Ahimbisibwe Duncan
Ojiambo Wilson
 
BS Agriculture
 
Kerunega George
Mucunguzi Cleopas
Odong Paul Frank
Ssebagala Isaya
Sserumaga Julius Pyton
 
Bachelor of Agricultural Extension Education
 
Aguti Gloria Grace (Ms.)
Kaboggoza John
Kigudde Disan Lubega
Nampeera Lugwana (Ms.)
 
BS Agricultural Land Use & Management
 
Badaru Getrude (Ms.)
 
BS Food Science & Technology
 
Musinguzi Muhsin
 
Bachelor of Science
 
Amone Paul
Ariko Denis
Arinaitwe Jason Keith
Ayeet Bridget (Ms)
Basudde Paul
Erimu Patrick
Etil Tom
Kasekende Usama
Kiiza Christopher John
Kikulwe Job
Kinyatta Fiona A.(Ms.)
Kittengo Edward Innocent
Kivumbi Ronald
Kyeyune Muhammad
Lubwama Bernard
Masika Sylvia (Ms.)
Mathew Mariam (Ms.)
Mawejje Henry Ddumba
Meghana Varghese (Ms.)
Munyira Micheal
Musoke Jethro
Nabifo Diana (Ms.)
Nakasi Julian (Ms.)
Nakitto Justine M.(Ms.)
Nakiyingi Diana (Ms.)
Namutebi Christine (Ms.)
Nasiyo Josephine (Ms)
Nassolo Clare Yvonne (Ms)
Nsemere Mabel (Ms)
Nsubuga Isaac
Nuwagaba Emmanuel
Nyakecho Catherine (Ms.)
Odhiambo James Eric
Okello Tom
Okot Lawrence
Omoro Paul
Opolot Amos Chriss
Othieno Fred
Ouma Julius
Oundo Herbert Masinde
Semugooma Christine (Ms)
Senteza Henry
Ssebagala Hussein
Ssennungi Vincent
Twesige Brian
Walugembe John Kakungulu
Wamala George
Yawe George Faison
Zziwa Francis
 
BS Industrial Chemistry
 
Babirye Gladys (Ms.)
Baguma Goodman
Bukenya Frank
Byaleero Susan Namukenge (Ms)
Hashakimaana E. Deo
Kaija Yusuf
Loongo Pascal Aleper
Lule Ismail
Mafabi Simon
Muwaya Emmanuel
Nankanja Teddy (Ms.)
Ogwal rancis
Seera Rebecca (Ms.)
Seguya Charles
 
BS Conservation Biology
 
Begumanya Ben
Kajwara Fredrick
Namugwanya Berna (Ms.)
Okello Patrick
 
BS Ethnobotany
 
Angeyo Irene Renne (Ms.)
 
BS Sports Science
 
Kajumbi Hamid
Odongkara Geofrey Obalim
Seguya Margaret (Ms.)
Tumusiime Jonacent
 
BS Fisheries & Aquaculture
 
Kwiri Cornelius Willy
Mugyenyi Dan Byamugisha
Nambi Rebecca Walugembe (Ms.)
Nyeko Osman
Rubehayo Ronald Anthony
Tibihika Johnson
Zulaika Othman (Ms.)
 
Bachelor of Environmental Health Science
 
Idiba Yoweri
 
BS Civil Engineering
 
Adoko Denis
Balemezi Solomon
Eyagu Ezekiel
Kiiza Isaac
Senfuma Michael
 
BS Mechanical Engineering
 
Babu Talik
Katungu Benedict
Mulumba Bob
Olara Oscar
Semambo Abubaker
Ssempebwa Ronnie
Ssengavudemu Joseph
Yiga Daniel
 
BS Electrical Engineering
 
Eguma William
Kavuma Susan (Ms.)
Kiwanuka Stephen Kweba
Kyambadde Timothy
Mugisha Kenneth
Opio Christopher
 
BS Nursing
 
Akio Owilli Mary Immaculate (Ms.)
Ameso Betty (Ms.)
Nangira Deborah (Ms.)
 
Bachelor of Medicine & Bachelor of Surgery
 
Irimaso Hillary
Khamasi Nduga Ronald
Kibirango Kenneth
Kinara Obonyo
Musana Othiniel
Muwanguzi Paul
Nakimera Natasha N.(Ms.)
 
BS Medical Radiography
 
Asingwire Jacqueline (Ms.)
Baluku Zephenous Mayani
Magezi Festo Kwebiha
 
Bachelor of Pharmacy
 
Nakimuli Eunice (Ms.)
 
Bachelor of Industrial & Fine Arts
 
Adongo Juliet (Ms)
Ariyo Emma
Bukenya Charles
Damba Ismail
Ikonde Paul
Irumba David
Kalanzi Moses
Kasando Enoch Nyange
Kazoora Robert
Kiggwe Mbabali Musa
Kihembo Patricia (Ms)
Kintu Adam
Kirabira Herbert
Kisuule Sadat
Kizza Barbara (Ms.)
Makubuya Charles
Mpagi Isaac
Nabakooza Faridah (Ms.)
Nagudi Audrey (Ms.)
Namala Safina (Ms.)
Tusubira Jenner Israel
Wairagala Stephen
Wandera Richard
 
Bachelor of Laws
 
Aciro Joan (Ms.)
 
Bachelor of Community Psychology
 
Acaye Christine (Ms.)
Achiro Susan (Ms.)
Agaba Nicholas
Ainembabazi Doreen (Ms.)
Akello Irene (Ms.)
Akol Moses
Akumu Sarah Tiondi (Ms.)
Aluka Harriet (Ms.)
Ameda Samuel
Amumpaire Jeninah (Ms.)
Anyeko Ketty (Ms.)
Aparo Hope (Ms.)
Ashabe Annet Mildah (Ms.)
Atti Betty (Ms.)
Atwine Jacqueline (Ms.)
Ayesigomwe Dick
Ayot Dorcus Concy (Ms.)
Baguma Steven
Basaasira Angella (Ms.)
Bayiga Solome (Ms.)
Bazigu Moses
Birungi Susan M.(Ms.)
Bukirwa Magdalene (Ms.)
Byaruhanga Linda (Ms.)
Ekudot Moses
Ekusai Deborah (Ms.)
Ibanda Veronica (Ms.)
Igga Hakim
Kabanda Peter
Kabasindi Ruth (Ms.)
Kakaire David
Kalisya Nelson Bwambale
Kalyeboga Peace J.(Ms)
Kasujja Vincent
Katende Ismail
Kembabazi Patience (Ms.)
Kezala Silivia (Ms.)
Kigonya Ronald
Kikulwe Sulaiman
Kisakye Caroline (Ms.)
Kisakye Damalie (Ms.)
Kissa Deborah (Ms.)
Kituyi Cathy (Ms.)
Kizza Francis
Kobusingye Evelyn (Ms.)
Komugisha Ruth L.(Ms.)
Kugonza Amy Diana (Ms.)
Kunnya Moses
Kutambaki Swizen
Kwoba Marion R.(Ms.)
Laker Joyce Patra (Ms.)
Logose Josephine (Ms.)
Lokeris Loyok Francis
Lumayo Mildred (Ms.)
Lunkuse Robinah (Ms.)
Marindi Eric
Marire Moureen (Ms.)
Mayanja John
Mayatsa Jimmy
Mirondo Richard
Mpiima Chrestom
Mugombe Allen (Ms.)
Murungi Irene (Ms.)
Musana Peter
Muwanika Joseph David
Mwenyango Deborah (Ms.)
Mweruka Suzan (Ms)
Nabaasa Andrew
Nabagirinya Catherine (Ms.)
Nabirye Christine (Ms.)
Nabukalu Damali (Ms.)
Naggita Ruth (Ms)
Najjuma Victoria (Ms.)
Nakanjako Allen (Ms.)
Nakazibwe Linda (Ms.)
Nakibombo Rest (Ms.)
Nakigozi Solomy (Ms.)
Nakyanzi Ritah (Ms.)
Nakyazze Oliver (Ms.)
Nalubega Jane Frank (Ms.)
Nalubega Sandra L.(Ms.)
Nalunkuma Stella (Ms.)
Naladda Sarah (Ms.)
Namakula Eleth (Ms.)
Nambalirwa Nuriat (Ms.)
Nambalirwa Jacquline (Ms.)
Nambooze Miriam (Ms.)
Nampiima Damalie (Ms.)
Namwase Joy (Ms.)
Nanfuka Joanita (Ms.)
Nanfuka Victoria (Ms.)
Nankya Angela (Ms.)
Nankya Betty (Ms.)
Nantambi Diana (Ms)
Nanvuyaano Irene (Ms.)
Nanyonjo Joanita (Ms.)
Nassaka Valeria (Ms.)
Natukunda Claire (Ms.)
Ndagano Teopista (Ms.)
Ngobi Wambi Kenneth
Nimusiima Christine (Ms.)
Nnajjuma Hellen (Ms.)
Nyacira Esther (Ms.)
Nyeko Samuel
Nyondo Samuel
Obeka Winston
Obonyo Majorie (Ms.)
Ochan Cliford
Odeke John
Olima Christopher
Olyei Olanya C.(Ms.)
Omar Jonathan
Opoka Godfrey
Opondo Esther Milly (Ms.)
Otim George Micheal
Sanyu Sophie Mbeeta (Ms)
Sekimuli Lubwama Paul
Semakula Samuel
Ssemwezi Allan Apollo
Ssendija Gerald
Ssendikaddiwa Rebecca (Ms.)
Sserunkuuma Bruno
Tatia Ann (Ms.)
Tino Harriet (Ms.)
Tuhumwire Kathyrine (Ms.)
Tumushiime Esther (Ms.)
Tumwebaze Medius (Ms.)
Uwera Jacqueline (Ms.)
Wagaba Abbey
Wanaha Hilda (Ms.)
Wamula Judith Clare (Ms.)
Wasula Fiona (Ms)
 
Postgraduate Diploma in Quality of Health Care
 
Maama Lianga B.(Ms)
Okiring Emmanuel
 
Postgraduate Diploma in Urban Design
 
Nyanzi Fred
 
Postgraduate Dip. in Guidance & Counselling
 
Lubega Monnie (Ms)
 
MS Information Science
 
Akello Jullies Vanessa (Ms)
Kamau John
Katungisa Adonia
Lutaya Emily N.(Ms)
Matsiko Eliab
Nakabugo Millie (Ms)
Namirembe Ann S.(Ms)
Onyango Ayo Jackie (Ms)
Rwabuhinga Boniface
Semugabi Joseph Andrew
Ssentongo Dorothy Namuli Mirembe (Ms)
Ssenyonjo Herbert
 
MS Accounting and Finance
 
Akileng Godfrey
Bukenya Moses
Bukulu Stevens Kasirye
Kagumya Elias Jackson Beguniisa
Lutaya Jacquiline Mary Busulwa (Ms)
Mbabazi Penelope (Ms)
Namara Agatha Stella (Ms)
Opolot David Livingstone
Osingilio Justine
 
MBA
 
Ahimbisibwe Jackline (Ms)
Angida Franco M.(Ms)
Apolot Josephine (Ms)
Awori  Margaret (Ms)
Baluka Angubua S.(Tvls)
Banyoya Lawrence
Basemera Margaret (Ms)
Buyungo Peter
Igulu Wanume David
Kafuuma Stephen Grace
Kalyango Peter
Kamanyire Elizabeth Nabirye (Ms)
Kasekende Francis
Kasolo Yahaya
Kayinja Guster
Kembabazi Hope (Ms)
Kiconco Jane (Ms)
Miti Hudson
Mugabi Godfrey
Mugarra Kabagambe F.
Muhirwa Rogers
Mulira Fiona (Ms)
Mulondo Onesmus
Mutaawe Annette M.(Ms)
Namaganda Jacqueline (Ms)
Nekesa Justine (Ms)
Nuwamanya Willy Basiime
Nzamalu Ambrose Mutuku
Oidu Benjamin
Osinde John Paul
Sabiiti Julius
Senkankya Simon
Ssonko Jolly Joe
Tuhirirwe Genevieve Agaba (Ms)
Tumwebaze Wycliffe
Tusabomu Esther (Ms)
 
MS Marketing
 
Kansiime Jude
MA Gender Studies
 
Kadobera Moses Leneker
Taban Mary Micheal (Ms)
 
MA Public Admin & Mgt
 
Abilu Ernest Martin
Akello Jacqueline (Ms)
Asiimwe Florence (Ms)
Ayo Rose (Ms)
Bemba Samson
Bwengye Stephen Gunura
Habaasa Erasmus
Kakuba Brian Cosmas
Karungi Annet Happy (Ms)
Kasowole Joy (Ms)
Kasozi Ibrahim
Kayonde Tim Kironde
Kemigisa Mary Agnes (Ms)
Lutaya Nakirija E. (Ms)
Muhuruzi Grace (Ms)
Mujenzi Elsa
Munyambaraga Chris
Musisi Joel
Musoke Haniffer (Ms)
Muzahura Edison
Nabuto Betty (Ms)
Nabwami Noreen (Ms)
Najjemba Rosemary (Ms)
Nakandi Annette (Ms)
Ngabirano Beatrice (Ms)
Nuwagaba Elias
Osuna John
Sebagabo Bosco
Wegosasa Hadija (Ms)
 
MA Social Sector Planning & Mgt
 
Draecabo Charles
Sembidde Edward
 
MA Int. Relations & Dip. Studies
 
Achen Juliet (Ms)
Asiimwe Robina (Ms)
Balenzi George
Bamwine Fred
Eriki Peter Paul
Kamudoli Nasanairi Junior
Matovu Deogratious
Nakinkunda Alice (Ms)
Omoding Isaac
Sebalu Kennedy
 
MA Sociology
 
Agaba Collins
Kamya Innocent
Luboobi George William
Musoke Simon Peter
 
MS Agr.
Economics
 
Kaloi Esther K. (Ms)
Nuwamanya Dick
Odit John
 
MS Food Science & Technology
 
Nalubanga Barbara (Ms)
 
MS Crop Science
 
Anguria Paul
Ndirugue Jean
 
MS Agr. Extension & Education
 
Namaloba Beatrice Naakhe (Ms)
Obaa Bernard Bonton
 
MS Animal Science
 
Kwizera Musaba Herbert
 
Master of Science
 
Ikinyom Norah (Ms)
Kairu Gerald Isiko
Mukwasibwe Silver
Nakedde Kaggwa D. (Ms)
Sekabira Kassim
 
Master of Public Health
 
Ahimbisibwe Allan
Asiimwe Brian Chris
Balaba Dorothy (Ms)
Ddamulira John Bosco Mayanja
Malinga Thomas
Mayega Roy Wiiliam
Nabongo Patrick
Nyankori Fred
Okot Charles Lukoya
Ongom Moses
Tenywa Emmanuel Kayira
Tumwesigye Benson Tuhwezeine
 
MS Mechanical Engineering
 
Musaasizi Paul
 
Master of Medicine
 
Bugembe Abubaker
Eumu Silver
Juma Michael
Kibengo Freddie Mukasa
Mande Nelson
Meya David Daniel
Nyeko John Filbert
Ocen Moses
Olupot Robert
Omale William
Onyango John
Tumbu Paul
Wabule Agnes (Ms)
 
MS Clinical Epidemiology & Biostatistics
 
Nakinsige Anne (Ms)
Nakiwogga Alice (Ms)
 
MS Pharmacology
 
Mwebaze Norah (Ms)
Ogwang Patrick Engeu
 
Master of Laws
 
Kanyange Susan (Ms)
Kuhiirwa Ndungutse Rosette (Ms)
 
Master of Organisational Psychology
 
Kyomukama Alda (Ms)
Sande Julius Henry
 
MA Counselling
 
Nafuna Gorret (Ms)
Tushabe Mary (Ms)
 
Doctor of Philosophy (Sociology)
 
Kabumbuli Robert
 
Doctor of Philosophy (Agricultural Economics)
 
Hyuha Theodora S. (Ms)
 
Doctor of Philosophy (Food Science & Technology)
 
Kaaya Archileo Natigo
 
Doctor of Philosophy (Science)
 
Mbabazi Dismas
 
Doctor of Medicine (MD)
 
Wabinga Henry Rocky